> Ergebnisse > 34. Vorsilvesterlauf
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otten, Sören | 1. | M | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | 00:36:49 |
2. | Wendler, Felix | 2. | M | 00:36:57 | |
3. | Salewsky, Rouven | 3. | M | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:37:08 |
4. | Rohde, Bastian | 1. | M30 | SG Bremen Aerotec | 00:37:24 |
5. | Unruh, Thorsten | 2. | M30 | TSV Ihlienworth | 00:37:43 |
6. | Uhlenbrock, Frank | 1. | M45 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:39:09 |
7. | Walther, Thomas | 1. | M40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:39:50 |
8. | Ifang, Malte | 1. | M35 | TUS Breitscheid | 00:40:04 |
9. | Engel-Kreppein, Ralf | 2. | M45 | Hanseatischer Hockey Club | 00:40:26 |
10. | Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen | 1. | M55 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | 00:41:12 |
11. | Vogel, Sebastian | 1. | MJ U18 | TSV Uthlede | 00:43:12 |
12. | Burkhardt, Deike | 1. | F | Rennschnecken Westerstede | 00:43:34 |
13. | Gente, Björn | 3. | M45 | Run & Fun Team Volksbank eG | 00:44:03 |
14. | Schäfer, Marco Julian | 4. | M | LG Ostfriesland | 00:44:08 |
15. | Bünting, Hans Peter | 1. | M60 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:44:18 |
16. | Siemann, Thomas | 2. | M55 | 00:44:44 | |
17. | Engelmann, Kurt | 3. | M55 | TSV Sievern | 00:44:51 |
18. | Tielking, Johannes | 2. | MJ U18 | 00:44:58 | |
19. | Knoche, Stefan | 4. | M55 | TuS Spenge | 00:45:02 |
20. | Pontner, Björn | 1. | M50 | MTSV Selsingen | 00:45:10 |
21. | Steinmetz, Björn | 2. | M35 | B.ST Corse | 00:45:13 |
22. | Mall, Bodo | 4. | M45 | Borgfelder Hobbyläufer | 00:45:32 |
23. | Hofmann, Nils | 3. | M30 | 00:45:44 | |
24. | Heins, Thomas | 2. | M50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:45:50 |
25. | Böhlken, Janin | 1. | W30 | 00:45:58 | |
26. | Bertram, Andreas | 5. | M45 | LG Kreis Verden | 00:46:01 |
27. | Börger, Torsten | 5. | M | Büttel/Neuenwalde | 00:46:06 |
28. | Becker, Horst | 3. | M50 | LG Wilhelmshaven | 00:46:43 |
29. | Krempel, Torsten | 6. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:47:02 |
30. | Riefstahl, Florian | 4. | M30 | Bremerhaven Running | 00:47:24 |
31. | Schöll, Patrick | 5. | M30 | TV Langen | 00:47:34 |
32. | Thater, Ralf | 5. | M55 | LSF Oldenburg | 00:47:39 |
33. | Hessenius, Onno | 6. | M55 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:47:47 |
34. | Schoenfeldt, Werner | 7. | M55 | 00:47:53 | |
35. | Oestmann, Harald | 2. | M60 | TSV Imsum | 00:47:55 |
36. | Keim, Timon | 1. | MJ U14 | GTV Bremerhaven | 00:48:04 |
37. | Huen, Nils Thomas | 1. | MJ U16 | 00:48:27 | |
38. | Capdevila, Joan | 2. | M40 | 00:48:50 | |
39. | Beuermann, Marco | 3. | M35 | 00:49:10 | |
40. | Meyer- Jodeit, Heike | 1. | W50 | ATS Buntentor | 00:49:15 |
41. | Hawranke, Ute | 1. | W45 | ATS Buntentor | 00:49:23 |
42. | Wierk, Andreas | 4. | M50 | 00:49:33 | |
43. | Bleiker, Detlef | 1. | M65 | LC 93 Delmenhorst | 00:49:43 |
44. | Erlach, Benjamin | 4. | M35 | 00:50:48 | |
45. | Markus, Hauke | 5. | M50 | TeOF | 00:51:09 |
46. | Huen, Julien | 3. | M40 | 00:51:16 | |
47. | Baumann, Marion | 2. | W45 | TuS Zetel | 00:51:24 |
48. | Blödorn, Tobias | 6. | M | 00:51:53 | |
49. | Tiedemann, Marc | 6. | M30 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 00:51:54 |
50. | Fitter, Torsten | 4. | M40 | TSV Sievern | 00:51:54 |
51. | Tiedemann, Thomas | 7. | M45 | 00:52:05 | |
52. | Zeytünlü, Deniz | 7. | M | 00:52:30 | |
53. | Tiedemann, Wiebke | 1. | W40 | 00:52:36 | |
54. | Geschke, Dietmar | 6. | M50 | Tura Hechthausen | 00:52:37 |
55. | Huen, Elsa | 2. | W40 | 00:52:44 | |
56. | Wichmann, Manfred | 7. | M50 | Die Mühlenblicker | 00:52:46 |
57. | Horn, Andreas | 8. | M50 | Bremerhaven Running | 00:53:06 |
58. | Heeren, Anja | 3. | W45 | ATS Buntentor | 00:53:34 |
59. | Seick, Stefan | 5. | M35 | 00:54:04 | |
60. | Jurkeit, Michael | 8. | M45 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:54:18 |
61. | Hochleitner, Heike | 2. | W50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:54:26 |
62. | Schröder, Marita | 3. | W40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:54:43 |
63. | Schobloch, Constantin | 6. | M35 | 00:54:46 | |
64. | Rhinow, Stefan | 7. | M35 | 00:54:47 | |
65. | Mohrmann, Follow Hollow | 4. | W45 | Der Elf und seine Werferfreunde | 00:54:47 |
66. | Dreyer, Holger | 9. | M50 | Elixia | 00:54:48 |
67. | Toetzke, Katrin | 3. | W50 | ÖVB Versicherungen | 00:54:52 |
68. | Erlach, Sarah | 2. | W30 | 00:54:54 | |
69. | Lange, Kai | 9. | M45 | Run & Fun Team Volksbank eG | 00:55:09 |
70. | Steringer, Josef | 2. | M65 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:56:08 |
71. | Kuberski, Herdis | 4. | W40 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:56:16 |
72. | Degtjarjow, Svetlana | 5. | W40 | 00:56:25 | |
73. | Logemann, Jana | 2. | F | Rennschnecken Westerstede | 00:56:25 |
74. | Franzmann, Michael | 10. | M45 | BSG Ü40 and Friends | 00:56:49 |
75. | Rutsatz, Martin | 11. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:57:04 |
76. | Baumgarten, Marc | 12. | M45 | 00:57:04 | |
77. | Beglau, Heike | 5. | W45 | 00:57:34 | |
78. | Frei, Peter | 3. | M60 | 00:57:50 | |
79. | Wehler, Christian | 13. | M45 | 00:58:17 | |
80. | Vollberg, Christine | 1. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:58:59 |
81. | Hanuschek, Andreas | 10. | M50 | TV Loxstedt | 00:58:59 |
82. | Hoven, Ursula | 1. | W60 | FC Sparta Bremerhaven | 00:59:04 |
83. | Obst, Claudia | 6. | W40 | Run & Fun Team Volksbank eG | 00:59:15 |
84. | Kristall, Ralf | 8. | M55 | 00:59:21 | |
85. | Cokluk, Hicran | 4. | W50 | 00:59:25 | |
86. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 9. | M55 | 00:59:25 | |
87. | Brandes, Harald | 10. | M55 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:59:40 |
88. | Schulte, Diana | 7. | W40 | 01:00:07 | |
89. | Giesbrecht, Larissa | 6. | W45 | 01:00:16 | |
90. | Freg, Lars | 8. | M35 | TSV Kappeln | 01:00:59 |
91. | Pekrun, Till | 8. | M | 01:01:34 | |
92. | Pekrun, Kara | 3. | F | 01:01:47 | |
93. | Weber, Olaf | 11. | M55 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 01:01:52 |
94. | Dössel, Britta | 5. | W50 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 01:01:52 |
95. | Finger, Alix | 6. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf e.V. | 01:02:11 |
96. | Lingerski, Bianca | 1. | W55 | 01:02:20 | |
97. | Kwiatkowski, Julia | 2. | W35 | FG Oldenburger Pferdesport | 01:02:32 |
98. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 4. | M60 | Bad Bederkesa / TEA | 01:03:11 |
99. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 3. | M65 | HSG Schwanewede | 01:05:52 |
100. | Wendelken-Rein, Silke | 3. | W35 | 01:06:34 | |
101. | Griemsmann, Annette | 7. | W50 | 01:06:34 | |
102. | Linnemann, Hendrik | 7. | M30 | 01:07:10 | |
103. | Linnemann, Beke | 4. | F | 01:07:11 | |
104. | Weichbrodt, Heinz-Georg | 1. | M80 | LG Wilhelmshaven | 01:08:11 |
105. | Weigelt, Adolf | 1. | M75 | 01:13:50 |