> Ergebnisse > 26. Vorsilvesterlauf
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Willig, Jörg | 1. | M40 | 00:19:00 | |
2. | Kupper, Frank | 1. | M45 | Lusaner SC 1980 | 00:20:22 |
3. | Beyer, Ralf | 2. | M40 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:20:42 |
4. | Klotz, Nils Hannes | 1. | SA | TSV Bremervörde | 00:21:01 |
5. | Skusa, Christian | 1. | M | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:21:44 |
6. | Tietjen, Tahnee | 1. | WJA | TSV Bremervörde | 00:22:02 |
7. | Sahlmann, Sandra | 1. | W30 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:22:17 |
8. | Lührs, Jannek | 1. | MJA | TSV Bremervörde | 00:23:40 |
9. | Engelmann, Sören | 2. | SA | TSV Sievern | 00:24:40 |
10. | Hetmann, Meike | 1. | WJB | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 00:24:46 |
11. | Wegner, Christina | 1. | F | Fishtown Runners | 00:25:03 |
12. | Jurkeit, Michael | 3. | M40 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:25:03 |
13. | Kiel, Lea-Marie | 1. | SIC | TV Loxstedt | 00:25:12 |
14. | Rodekuhr, Marcel | 3. | SA | TSV Sievern | 00:25:25 |
15. | Engelmann, Volker | 2. | MJA | TSV Sievern | 00:25:26 |
16. | Hetmann, Marvin | 1. | SB | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 00:25:38 |
17. | Raab, Andreas | 2. | M45 | FF Schiffdorf | 00:25:52 |
18. | Knurr, Bernhard | 3. | M45 | 00:25:58 | |
19. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M50 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:26:06 |
20. | Gödecke, Milan | 4. | SA | 00:26:12 | |
21. | Woltmann-Gödecke, Verena | 1. | W40 | 00:27:13 | |
22. | Harms-Köster, Antje | 1. | W45 | Bremerhaven | 00:27:14 |
23. | Härtel, Reinhard | 1. | M60 | TSV Sievern | 00:27:15 |
24. | Skusa, Peter | 1. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:28:16 |
25. | Schlutow, Kay | 4. | M45 | osc | 00:29:19 |
26. | Pawlik, Dieter | 1. | M70 | Leher Turnerschaft v. 1898 e.V. | 00:30:27 |
27. | Fiedler, Susanne | 1. | W50 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:31:06 |
28. | Kobbenbring, Birgit | 2. | W45 | AT Rodenkirchen | 00:31:19 |
29. | Braun, Karin | 2. | W40 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:31:35 |
30. | Fischer, Saskia Denise | 2. | W30 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:31:42 |
31. | Gödecke, Frank | 5. | M45 | 00:31:55 | |
32. | Hoppe, Ralf | 6. | M45 | 00:32:45 | |
33. | Deichmann, Basti | 1. | M30 | 00:32:46 | |
34. | Kiel, Nicole | 1. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:33:09 |
35. | Thoden, Hermann | 2. | M55 | FC St. Pauli Hamburg | 00:34:21 |
36. | Sinzig-Freese, Gabriele | 3. | W45 | 00:38:45 | |
37. | Leifheit, Sandra | 2. | W35 | 00:38:46 | |
38. | Mahlow, Jens | 4. | M40 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:39:41 |