> Ergebnisse > 26. Vorsilvesterlauf
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hetmann, Meik | 1. | M50 | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 00:41:01 |
2. | Beisert, Michael | 1. | M40 | FC Hagen / Uthlede | 00:41:49 |
3. | Bannies, Holger | 1. | M45 | LT-TV Schwanewede | 00:42:02 |
4. | Öztürk, Mehmet | 2. | M45 | Fishtown Runners | 00:42:07 |
5. | Scheidt, Andre | 2. | M40 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:42:35 |
6. | Meincke, Michael | 3. | M40 | VFL Oldenburg | 00:42:49 |
7. | Frey, Bernd | 4. | M40 | TV Loxstedt | 00:43:03 |
8. | Roloff, Reinhard | 1. | M60 | TSG Nordholz | 00:44:02 |
9. | Seel, Jürgen | 3. | M45 | Blexer TB | 00:44:18 |
10. | Kanditt, Katja | 1. | W30 | Mönchengladbacher LG | 00:45:26 |
11. | Siebke, Dörte | 1. | W40 | M3S Hamburg e.V. | 00:45:44 |
12. | Lehnacker, Marco | 5. | M40 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:46:07 |
13. | Engelmann, Kurt | 4. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 00:46:16 |
14. | Puschnus, Thomas | 5. | M45 | TSV Odisheim | 00:46:33 |
15. | Heins, Thomas | 6. | M40 | Cuxland Runner | 00:47:43 |
16. | Griesch, Günter | 1. | M55 | Fishtown-Runners Bremerhaven | 00:48:16 |
17. | Heller, Andreas | 6. | M45 | Haarmoden Heller | 00:48:31 |
18. | Lührs, Bernd | 2. | M50 | TUS Alfstedt | 00:48:42 |
19. | Eichtmayer, Ralf | 7. | M45 | Frosta AG | 00:48:57 |
20. | Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie | 2. | W40 | Fishtown Runners | 00:48:58 |
21. | Velden, Frank | 1. | M30 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:48:59 |
22. | Bargmann, Uwe | 8. | M45 | Die Bären Oldenburg | 00:49:00 |
23. | Grewe, Birgit | 3. | W40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:49:10 |
24. | Peuker, Thomas | 3. | M50 | Parkhaus Runners | 00:49:20 |
25. | Frey, Jürgen | 1. | M35 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:49:52 |
26. | Weber, Sabine | 4. | W40 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:49:53 |
27. | Raether, Frank | 9. | M45 | TV Loxstedt | 00:49:54 |
28. | Muchow, Michael | 7. | M40 | Elsfleth | 00:49:55 |
29. | Amft, Klaus | 10. | M45 | Bremerhaven | 00:49:56 |
30. | Brettschneider, Dirk | 11. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:50:23 |
31. | Maaß, Thorsten | 4. | M50 | 00:50:35 | |
32. | Menzel, Andreas | 2. | M30 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:50:51 |
33. | Heinrich, Hannah | 1. | WJB | TSV Bremervörde | 00:51:01 |
34. | Warode, Ralph | 2. | M55 | Parkhaus Runners | 00:51:14 |
35. | Weber, Olaf | 12. | M45 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:51:31 |
36. | Simon, Raimund | 5. | M50 | Vitalclub | 00:51:32 |
37. | Schultz, Susanne | 5. | W40 | 00:51:38 | |
38. | Thoden, Jan Frederik | 1. | M | 00:51:48 | |
39. | Welz, Eckhard | 13. | M45 | GSV Oldenburg | 00:52:09 |
40. | Anders, Gerd | 6. | M50 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:52:15 |
41. | Walther, Thomas | 3. | M30 | 00:52:45 | |
42. | Babilas, Johannes | 3. | M55 | TV Langen | 00:53:08 |
43. | Burmeister, Manfred | 7. | M50 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:53:31 |
44. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 8. | M50 | Bad Bederkesa & TEA | 00:53:32 |
45. | Brandt, Gerd | 4. | M55 | 00:53:36 | |
46. | Siebeck, Wolfgang | 2. | M60 | TSV Imsum | 00:53:53 |
47. | Tobias, Ute | 1. | W65 | 00:53:54 | |
48. | Rösner, Roy | 8. | M40 | 00:54:04 | |
49. | Polzin, Andrea | 6. | W40 | 00:54:05 | |
50. | Grell, Steffi | 1. | W50 | TV Loxstedt | 00:56:30 |
51. | Köster, Axel | 9. | M40 | TV Loxstedt | 00:56:31 |
52. | Monsees, Uwe | 5. | M55 | 00:56:42 | |
53. | Hartung, Jonas | 2. | M | 00:56:43 | |
54. | Pahlke, Thomas | 2. | M35 | Fishtown-Runners Bremerhaven | 00:56:46 |
55. | Mandel, Silke | 1. | W45 | 00:56:50 | |
56. | Gissel, Hanke | 6. | M55 | TSV Elmlohe-Marschkamp | 00:57:01 |
57. | Gerhardt, Jens | 10. | M40 | TV Loxstedt | 00:57:03 |
58. | Rieth, Claudia | 1. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:57:19 |
59. | Bullwinkel, Udo | 11. | M40 | 00:57:59 | |
60. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 14. | M45 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:58:08 |
61. | Schmel, Walter | 7. | M55 | Running Table | 00:58:15 |
62. | Götting, Lutz | 9. | M50 | Running Table | 00:58:16 |
63. | Bellusci, Giacomo | 3. | M60 | 00:58:34 | |
64. | Peper, Heinz-Günter | 12. | M40 | TV Loxstedt | 00:58:50 |
65. | Bussmann, Manfred | 15. | M45 | 00:58:57 | |
66. | Kallauch, Heike | 2. | W45 | Runners Point | 00:59:01 |
67. | Tielitz, Andreas | 10. | M50 | 00:59:02 | |
68. | Schindler, Thomas | 8. | M55 | LAV Bokel | 00:59:57 |
69. | Kersten, Uwe | 1. | M70 | Fishtown Runners | 01:00:08 |
70. | Suhr, Ines | 2. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 01:00:39 |
71. | Engelken, Jens | 16. | M45 | TV Loxstedt | 01:00:40 |
72. | Lenz-Jakubczyk, Evelyn | 3. | W45 | GTV | 01:02:31 |
73. | Finger, Alix-Carolyn | 4. | W45 | 01:02:32 | |
74. | Schröder, Marita | 3. | W35 | TSV Otterndorf | 01:02:42 |
75. | Kück, Heinz | 9. | M55 | TSV Bremervörde | 01:05:11 |
76. | Ennen, Sabrina | 1. | F | 01:05:59 | |
77. | Peper, Barbara | 7. | W40 | TV Loxstedt | 01:07:39 |
78. | Wohltmann, Britta | 5. | W45 | TV Loxstedt | 01:07:41 |
79. | Schuster, Regina | 1. | W55 | Fishtown Runners | 01:07:46 |
80. | Hetmann, Anja | 6. | W45 | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 01:08:13 |
81. | Ennen, Theodor | 2. | M70 | TV Ankelohe | 01:25:50 |
82. | Kirchner, Harald | 1. | M75 | TV Langen | 01:28:10 |