> Ergebnisse > 18. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 1S4
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raschen, Magnus | 1. | MK U10 | TV Langen | 00:02:20 |
2. | Jerosch, Lasse Fin | 1. | MK U12 | REV | 00:02:22 |
3. | Voß, Thom William | 1. | MK U8 | TSG Nordholz | 00:02:22 |
4. | König, Tabea | 1. | WK U8 | TV Langen | 00:02:29 |
5. | Holler, Hendrik | 2. | MK U12 | 00:02:32 | |
6. | Pontow, Marla | 2. | WK U8 | TV Langen | 00:02:36 |
7. | Faber, Sarah-Marie | 1. | WK U10 | 00:02:37 | |
8. | Bunkenburg, Magnus | 2. | MK U10 | 00:02:38 | |
9. | Goldstein, Felix | 2. | MK U8 | TUS Dorum | 00:02:39 |
10. | Faber, Chiara | 2. | WK U10 | 00:02:41 | |
11. | König, Ben | 3. | MK U8 | TV Langen | 00:02:42 |
12. | Ehlers, Henry Aljet | 4. | MK U8 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 00:02:44 |
13. | Krempel, Felina | 3. | WK U10 | Die Laufenden K´s | 00:02:47 |
14. | Ruhnau, Bjarne | 3. | MK U10 | TUS Dorum | 00:02:48 |
15. | Bohlen, Annecke | 4. | WK U10 | 00:02:50 | |
16. | Bunkenburg, Clara | 5. | WK U10 | 00:02:52 | |
17. | Jach, Zoe | 1. | WK U12 | 00:02:55 | |
18. | Giesbers, Nils | 5. | MK U8 | TSV Wehdel | 00:02:59 |
19. | Weinrich, Stella | 3. | WK U8 | TUS Dorum | 00:03:01 |
20. | Ehlers, Ida Johanna | 4. | WK U8 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 00:03:07 |
21. | Medina Lopez, Emilio | 6. | MK U8 | Ats Cuxhaven | 00:03:09 |
22. | Eilers, Tim | 4. | MK U10 | TUS Dorum | 00:03:11 |
23. | Holler, Silja | 5. | WK U8 | 00:03:15 | |
24. | Gerstung, Zoe | 6. | WK U10 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:03:16 |
25. | Stock, Joleen | 6. | WK U8 | 00:03:17 | |
26. | Sahlmann, Evi | 7. | WK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:03:25 |
27. | Krempel, Lian | 7. | MK U8 | Die Laufenden K´s | 00:03:33 |
28. | Steffens, Lasse | 8. | MK U8 | TUS Dorum | 00:03:39 |
29. | Ehlers, Carl Marten | 9. | MK U8 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 00:03:40 |
30. | Bohlen, Nicklas | 10. | MK U8 | 00:03:59 | |
31. | Holler, Beeke | 8. | WK U8 | 00:04:31 | |
32. | Selinski, Ida | 9. | WK U8 | 00:04:54 | |
33. | Gercken, Bennet Anton | 11. | MK U8 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 00:05:18 |
34. | Koppe, Charlotte | 10. | WK U8 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:05:41 |
35. | van Ophuysen, Melina | 11. | WK U8 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:05:55 |
36. | Koppe, Magnus | 12. | MK U8 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:05:57 |