> Ergebnisse > 17. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 12S
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walther, Thomas | 1. | M35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 01:21:28 |
2. | Thiele, Tobias | 1. | M | 01:26:28 | |
3. | Sperling, Andreas | 1. | M45 | 01:26:34 | |
4. | Dieckmann, Heiko | 2. | M45 | TSV Otterndorf | 01:26:53 |
5. | Ehlers, Torben | 1. | M30 | TSV Bederkesa | 01:27:40 |
6. | Berger, Jörn | 1. | M40 | LAV Bokel | 01:28:42 |
7. | Mattheis, Stefan | 3. | M45 | Schloß Holte | 01:30:29 |
8. | Leu, Oliver | 2. | M40 | LG Bremen Nord | 01:30:30 |
9. | Watzema, Harald | 3. | M40 | Concordia Ihrhove | 01:32:02 |
10. | Heller, Andreas | 1. | M50 | LAV Bokel | 01:35:21 |
11. | Deters, Ute | 1. | W45 | Ultrafriesen / TEA | 01:36:19 |
12. | Gente, Björn | 4. | M40 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:36:49 |
13. | Heinrichs, Nils | 2. | M35 | Barrier TC | 01:37:07 |
14. | Grewe, Birgit | 2. | W45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 01:37:29 |
15. | Kirchgessner, Paul | 2. | M | 01:39:02 | |
16. | Bake, Fin-Felix | 2. | M30 | (keine Meldung) | 01:40:08 |
17. | Lorenzen, Marit | 1. | F | 01:40:31 | |
18. | Hänjes, Knut | 5. | M40 | 01:40:48 | |
19. | Nagorny, Konstantin | 3. | M30 | OSC Bremerhaven | 01:40:54 |
20. | Kasper, Thomas | 4. | M45 | 01:42:32 | |
21. | Schiefer, Hero | 1. | M55 | Lichtgestalten | 01:43:21 |
22. | Fricke, Kristin | 1. | W35 | SV Werder Bremen | 01:44:07 |
23. | Weber, Olaf | 2. | M50 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 01:44:15 |
24. | Pforte, Silvio | 6. | M40 | TSV Stotel | 01:46:29 |
25. | Groth, Heike | 3. | W45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 01:48:40 |
26. | Beger, Wiebke | 1. | W30 | LAV Bokel | 01:48:51 |
27. | Ehlers, Christian | 3. | M35 | 01:49:07 | |
28. | Griesch, Günter | 1. | M60 | Deichläufer Bremerhaven | 01:52:24 |
29. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 2. | M55 | Bad Bederkesa & TEA | 01:53:17 |
30. | Rademacher, Arne | 5. | M45 | VfR Wilsche/ Neubokel | 01:56:05 |
31. | Brede, Frank | 3. | M50 | 01:56:37 | |
32. | Hennig, Ines | 2. | W30 | 01:57:18 | |
33. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 2. | M60 | HSG Schwanewede-Neuenkirchen | 02:00:37 |
34. | Schult, Barbara | 4. | W45 | TSV Otterndorf | 02:01:31 |
35. | Heller, Kathrin | 1. | W40 | 02:20:06 |