> Ergebnisse > 6. Lauf in den Mai
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schult, Mario | 1. | M35 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:17:39 |
2. | Bunjes, Kim Jonah | 1. | MJ U20 | LAV Bokel | 00:17:51 |
3. | Unruh, Thorsten | 1. | M | TSV Ihlienworth | 00:18:16 |
4. | Bannies, Holger | 1. | M50 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:18:27 |
5. | Naue, Torsten | 2. | M50 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:18:43 |
6. | Klünder, Hannes E. | 1. | MJ U16 | Rot-Weiss-Cuxhaven | 00:19:06 |
7. | Toetzke, Falko | 1. | M40 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 00:19:10 |
8. | Brunkhorst, Holger | 1. | M45 | TSR Ahrenswohlde | 00:19:19 |
9. | Rosenbrock, Lennart | 1. | MJ U18 | SG Beverstedt | 00:20:10 |
10. | Fontein, Nils | 2. | M40 | 00:20:20 | |
11. | Rodekuhr, Marcel | 2. | M | TSV Sievern | 00:20:28 |
12. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Leon | 1. | MJ U14 | Rot-Weiss-Cuxhaven | 00:20:36 |
13. | Klett, Jonas | 2. | MJ U20 | TSV Sievern | 00:21:02 |
14. | Wittkuhn, Michael | 2. | M45 | 00:21:55 | |
15. | Heins, Thomas | 3. | M45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:21:58 |
16. | Lautner, Maurice | 3. | M | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:22:14 |
17. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Guido | 4. | M45 | Seehospital | 00:22:33 |
18. | Buck, Ilka | 1. | W35 | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:22:58 |
19. | Schriever, Oliver | 1. | M30 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:23:06 |
20. | Berger, Eva | 1. | WJ U18 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:23:07 |
21. | Koslowski, Paul | 2. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:23:33 |
22. | Danker, Thorsten | 3. | M40 | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:23:38 |
23. | Kohls, Ian | 1. | MK U10 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:23:40 |
24. | Bracker, Yannik | 2. | MJ U18 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:23:44 |
25. | Grewe, Philipp | 3. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:00 |
26. | Zauritz, Daniel | 4. | M | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:01 |
27. | Bunjes, Kea Celine | 1. | WJ U16 | LAV Bokel | 00:24:26 |
28. | Ulrich, Phil | 2. | MJ U16 | Cuxhaven | 00:24:34 |
29. | Hartmann, Dominic | 3. | MJ U20 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:35 |
30. | von Thaden, Birger | 1. | MK U12 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:24:36 |
31. | von Thaden, Erik | 3. | MJ U16 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:24:37 |
32. | Ulrich, Bennet | 4. | MJ U14 | Cuxhaven | 00:24:48 |
33. | Ulrich, Aksel | 4. | M40 | Cuxhaven | 00:24:49 |
34. | Grzegorz, Kwiatkowski | 2. | M35 | 00:24:58 | |
35. | Henschel, Frank | 3. | M50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:25:03 |
36. | Markwart, Jörg | 4. | M50 | FC St. Pauli NO1 | 00:25:16 |
37. | Stoll, Hilko | 5. | MJ U14 | TSV Midlum | 00:25:18 |
38. | Anderson, Marei | 1. | WJ U14 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:25:20 |
39. | Anderson, Torsten | 5. | M45 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:25:22 |
40. | Kunkel, Kilian | 2. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:25:26 |
41. | Brockmann-Holst, Lasse | 6. | MJ U14 | TSV Midlum | 00:25:27 |
42. | Frey, Moritz | 3. | MK U12 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:25:39 |
43. | Voß, Rocco | 3. | M35 | Cappel | 00:25:55 |
44. | Werner, Julia | 2. | WJ U14 | TV Loxstedt | 00:25:59 |
45. | Wilkens, Justus | 4. | MK U12 | TSV Büttel/Neuenlande | 00:26:01 |
46. | Rabenstein, Jana | 1. | F | SV Imsum | 00:26:03 |
47. | Schmidt, Hauke | 4. | M35 | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:26:10 |
48. | Beckmann, Niels | 5. | MK U12 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:26:13 |
49. | Anderson, Marten | 6. | MK U12 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:26:25 |
50. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:26:35 |
51. | Bremer, Emma | 3. | WJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:26:37 |
52. | Renken, Jonte | 2. | MK U10 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:26:44 |
53. | Michalski, Klaus | 1. | M65 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:26:51 |
54. | von Döhlen, Nico | 7. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:20 |
55. | Grewe, Franziska | 1. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:21 |
56. | Preuss, Louis | 7. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:29 |
57. | Zöllmann, Simon | 3. | MK U10 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:30 |
58. | Meyberk, Anna | 4. | WJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:30 |
59. | Heyen, Jana | 1. | WK U10 | TUS Dorum | 00:27:31 |
60. | Erb, Christian | 5. | M | Cuxhaven | 00:27:34 |
61. | Bocksz, Anna | 5. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:28:23 |
62. | Zyskowski, Tom | 8. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:28:25 |
63. | Lüdemann - Ahl, Heide | 1. | W55 | TUS Wremen | 00:28:31 |
64. | Sonnberg, Finn | 4. | MK U10 | TUS Dorum | 00:29:13 |
65. | Klinner, Gitte | 1. | W45 | TUS Wremen | 00:29:20 |
66. | von Thaden, Karen | 2. | W45 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:29:42 |
67. | Waitz, Wiebke | 1. | W40 | TSV Flögeln | 00:29:45 |
68. | Heyen, Martina | 3. | W45 | TUS Dorum | 00:30:04 |
69. | Beckmann, Moritz | 9. | MK U12 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:31:29 |
70. | Beckmann, Martin | 5. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:31:30 |
71. | Hartmann, Luisa | 2. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:31:40 |
72. | Schult, Maurice | 5. | MK U10 | TSV Alfstedt | 00:31:40 |
73. | Heyroth, Emelie | 6. | WJ U14 | 00:31:49 | |
74. | Böltes, Clara | 3. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:32:19 |
75. | Köster, Nele | 2. | WK U10 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:32:20 |
76. | van der Meer, Ben | 10. | MK U12 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:32:21 |
77. | Frey, Jürgen | 6. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:32:26 |
78. | Kück, Heinz | 1. | M60 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:33:59 |
79. | Wöhlbrand, Heinz | 1. | M75 | SFL Bremerhavenm | 00:34:24 |
80. | Petri, Celine | 2. | WJ U18 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:35:32 |
81. | Petri, Florentine | 2. | WJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:35:33 |
82. | Bürgerhoff, Ben | 11. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:37:37 |
83. | Cordts, Celine | 7. | WJ U14 | 00:40:08 | |
84. | Toetzke, Karin | 1. | W75 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:43:13 |
85. | Walleit, Sandra | 4. | W45 | 00:45:51 | |
86. | Kirchner, Harald | 1. | M80 | TV Langen | 00:53:34 |