> Ergebnisse > 4. Lauf in den Mai
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bunjes, Kim Jonah | 1. | MJ U18 | LAV Bokel | 00:17:55 |
2. | Naue, Torsten | 1. | M45 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:18:30 |
3. | Rosenbrock, David | 2. | MJ U18 | SG Beverstedt | 00:19:01 |
4. | Kupper, Frank | 2. | M45 | Post SV Buxtehude | 00:19:04 |
5. | Brunkhorst, Holger | 1. | M40 | TSR Ahrenswohlde | 00:19:15 |
6. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Anke | 1. | W40 | Laufsport Bunert | 00:19:33 |
7. | Jan-Henning, Marencke | 3. | MJ U18 | TSV Sievern | 00:19:48 |
8. | Klünder, Hannes E. | 1. | MJ U14 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 00:20:26 |
9. | Schriever, Tobias | 1. | M | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:21:14 |
10. | Rosenbrock, Lennart | 1. | MJ U16 | SG Beverstedt | 00:21:24 |
11. | Rodekuhr, Marcel | 1. | MJ U20 | TSV Sievern | 00:21:24 |
12. | Huckschlag, Maren | 1. | W45 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:21:25 |
13. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Leon | 1. | MK U12 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 00:22:05 |
14. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Guido | 2. | M40 | Seehospital Cuxhaven | 00:22:07 |
15. | Hartmann, Dominic | 2. | MJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:22:53 |
16. | Siewert, Uschi | 1. | W55 | 00:22:57 | |
17. | Kode, Tom | 3. | MJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:23:21 |
18. | Zauritz, Daniel | 2. | M | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:23:42 |
19. | Danker, Thorsten | 3. | M40 | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:23:50 |
20. | Schmidt, Hauke | 1. | M30 | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:23:52 |
21. | von Döhlen, Hendrik | 3. | M | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:24 |
22. | Kuhlmann, Jan | 4. | M40 | 00:24:31 | |
23. | Liu, Dong | 4. | M | 00:24:32 | |
24. | Bunjes, Kea Celine | 1. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:24:44 |
25. | Schriever, Oliver | 5. | M | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:56 |
26. | Koslowski, Paul | 2. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:56 |
27. | Grewe, Philipp | 3. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:57 |
28. | Schlake, Luca Maximilian | 1. | MK U10 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:57 |
29. | Rohde, Frank | 1. | M35 | DRK Laufteam | 00:25:08 |
30. | Kück, Martin | 1. | M50 | Lauftreff Bornreihe | 00:25:16 |
31. | Janssen, Jan | 3. | M45 | TUS Dorum | 00:25:21 |
32. | Schröder, Melina | 1. | WJ U16 | LAV Bokel | 00:25:54 |
33. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:25:57 |
34. | Hildebrandt, Bernd | 5. | M40 | Volksbank Geeste-Nord eG | 00:26:09 |
35. | Jakimow, Maria | 1. | W30 | DRK-Laufteam | 00:26:12 |
36. | Behrens, Wilfried | 1. | M60 | TSG Nordholz | 00:26:33 |
37. | Arenas, Alberto | 6. | M | 00:26:35 | |
38. | Schlake, Marvin | 4. | MJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:26:42 |
39. | Abram, Markus | 5. | MJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:26:42 |
40. | Bohle, Benno | 2. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:26:43 |
41. | Otten, Björn | 6. | M40 | DRK-Laufteam | 00:27:02 |
42. | Engelken, Christine | 2. | W40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:10 |
43. | Brockmann, Janine | 1. | W35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:27 |
44. | Lischka, Lisa | 1. | WJ U20 | TSV Debstedt | 00:27:40 |
45. | Renken, Thies | 3. | MJ U14 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:28:08 |
46. | Deppe, Stefan | 7. | M40 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:28:10 |
47. | Patrizia, Liz | 1. | F | Hymendorfer SV | 00:28:21 |
48. | Dhem, Thorsten | 8. | M40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:28:27 |
49. | Meyer, Andreas | 2. | M30 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:28:55 |
50. | Blaschke, Benedikt | 4. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:29:27 |
51. | Buck, Marvin | 4. | MJ U18 | TSV Debstedt | 00:29:34 |
52. | Rüschmann, Uwe | 2. | M50 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:29:35 |
53. | Zahab, Bernd | 9. | M40 | TSV Bad Bederkesa | 00:30:11 |
54. | Finne, Farina | 2. | F | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:30:27 |
55. | Wohlers, Janina | 2. | W30 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:30:27 |
56. | Renken, Jonte | 1. | MK U8 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:30:44 |
57. | Wrede, Dirk | 10. | M40 | TG Dorum | 00:30:47 |
58. | Blanke, Bianca | 2. | W35 | DRK-Laufteam | 00:30:48 |
59. | Lütke, Doris | 2. | W55 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:31:09 |
60. | Schulz, Alena | 2. | WJ U20 | 00:31:15 | |
61. | Kohls, Christiane | 3. | W30 | 00:31:36 | |
62. | Kück, Heinz | 2. | M55 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:32:11 |
63. | Von Holten, Anna-Lena | 3. | F | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:34:16 |
64. | Handelmann, Meike | 4. | F | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:34:16 |
65. | Czyborra, Stefanie | 5. | F | TSV Loxstedt | 00:34:36 |
66. | Bohle, Eva | 1. | W50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:37:08 |
67. | Wuttke, Lukas | 5. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:40:22 |
68. | Toetzke, Karin | 1. | W70 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:42:17 |
69. | Toetzke, Falko | 11. | M40 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:42:17 |