> Ergebnisse > 18. OSC Halbmarathon
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skusa, Christian | 1. | M | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:36:30 |
2. | Sonnberg, Lars | 2. | M | Concordia Versicherungen | 00:37:28 |
3. | Erdtmann, Hans-Jürgen | 1. | M50 | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | 00:41:50 |
4. | Heins, Thomas | 1. | M45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:43:52 |
5. | Erich, Olaf | 2. | M45 | TSV Gnarrenburg | 00:44:13 |
6. | Deichmann, Bastian | 1. | M35 | 00:44:21 | |
7. | Mohamad, Shahin | 3. | M | Kammkunst Bremerhaven | 00:45:48 |
8. | Heller, Andreas | 2. | M50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:45:56 |
9. | Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette | 1. | W45 | TSV Gnarrenburg | 00:46:18 |
10. | Thater, Ralf | 1. | M55 | LSF Oldenburg | 00:46:44 |
11. | Döhring, Marco | 4. | M | TSV Altenwalde | 00:47:21 |
12. | Erlacher, Robert | 3. | M50 | LSF Oldenburg | 00:47:40 |
13. | Pahlke, Thomas | 1. | M40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:47:57 |
14. | Schäfer, Marco Julian | 5. | M | Marcardsmoor | 00:48:13 |
15. | Siebeck, Wolfgang | 1. | M65 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:49:44 |
16. | Stelljes, Werner | 1. | M70 | TSV Gnarrenburg | 00:49:51 |
17. | Weber, Olaf | 4. | M50 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:50:44 |
18. | Dressler, David | 1. | MJ U18 | TSV Altenwalde | 00:51:29 |
19. | Hamo, Ali | 2. | M40 | Kammkunst Bremerhaven | 00:51:48 |
20. | Lührs, Wolfgang | 2. | M55 | TV Geestenseth | 00:51:57 |
21. | Sturat, Manfred | 3. | M55 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 00:52:20 |
22. | Röth, Ilse | 1. | W55 | LT TV Schwanewede | 00:53:07 |
23. | Schultz, Susanne | 2. | W45 | Kammkunst Bremerhaven | 00:53:10 |
24. | Hoops, Lothar | 3. | M45 | 00:53:11 | |
25. | Christiansen, Wieland | 1. | M60 | TSV Altenwalde | 00:54:57 |
26. | Umland, Manfred | 2. | M65 | TSG Nordholz | 00:55:52 |
27. | Wrede, Kirsten | 1. | W40 | 00:57:32 | |
28. | Schumann, Nicole | 3. | W45 | TV Loxstedt | 00:58:23 |
29. | Peper, Barbara | 1. | W50 | TV Loxstedt | 00:58:24 |
30. | Tollkühn, Ute | 2. | W50 | 01:03:00 | |
31. | Weigelt, Adolf | 1. | M75 | 01:03:01 |