> Ergebnisse > 32. Wremer Deichlauf
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Themsen, Frank | 1. | M50 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:18:21 |
2. | Medina, Frandy | 1. | M35 | Nutrilo | 00:19:33 |
3. | Boetche, Michael | 1. | M30 | Gut Heil Spaden | 00:21:20 |
4. | Schöll, Patrick | 2. | M30 | TV Langen | 00:21:30 |
5. | Blumenberg, Jannis | 1. | MJ U18 | Nordenhamer Weserläufer | 00:21:34 |
6. | Knoche, Stefan | 1. | M55 | TuS Spenge | 00:22:01 |
7. | Daal, Eibe | 3. | M30 | TUS Wremen | 00:22:23 |
8. | Junker, Louisa | 1. | WJ U18 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:22:57 |
9. | Keim, Timon | 1. | MK U12 | GTV Bremerhaven | 00:22:59 |
10. | Krempel, Torsten | 1. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:23:21 |
11. | Dörger, Horst | 2. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:23:38 |
12. | Harms, Hauke | 2. | M50 | TeOF Lauf | 00:23:41 |
13. | Voß, Sean Phillipp | 2. | MK U12 | TSG Nordholz | 00:23:50 |
14. | Knappek, Björn | 2. | M35 | 00:23:57 | |
15. | Heinrich, Sabine | 1. | W50 | CUX-DU-Runners | 00:24:56 |
16. | Seick, Stefan | 3. | M35 | 00:24:57 | |
17. | Otten, Jens | 3. | M50 | 00:24:58 | |
18. | Wolf, Fabian | 1. | M40 | 00:25:00 | |
19. | Lüdders, Axel | 2. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:25:03 |
20. | Bohne, Stefan | 4. | M50 | TuS Dorum | 00:25:06 |
21. | Kappel, Alexandra | 1. | WJ U20 | Buxtehuder SV | 00:25:07 |
22. | Happach, Lennart | 1. | M | OSC Bermerhaven Triathlon | 00:25:08 |
23. | Lopez, Manuel | 1. | M60 | Outfit Cuxhaven | 00:25:36 |
24. | Horeis, Michael | 3. | M45 | LG Kreis Nord Stade | 00:25:43 |
25. | Renken, Thies | 2. | MJ U18 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:25:46 |
26. | Tietje, Wolfgang | 2. | M60 | TSV Mulsum von 1919 e.V. | 00:26:10 |
27. | Toetzke, Katrin | 1. | W30 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:26:19 |
28. | Schröder, Burckhard | 5. | M50 | 00:26:23 | |
29. | Blumenberg, Simon | 3. | MK U12 | Nordenhamer Weserläufer | 00:27:00 |
30. | Markwart, Jörg | 6. | M50 | FC St. Pauli NO1 | 00:27:04 |
31. | Dankers, Marco | 4. | M45 | LG Kreis Nord Stade | 00:27:08 |
32. | Heyroth, Emelie | 2. | WJ U18 | 00:27:08 | |
33. | Kuhnen, Sven | 2. | M40 | 00:27:14 | |
34. | Voß, Christiane | 1. | W35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:27:30 |
35. | Anderson, Marten | 1. | MJ U14 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:27:31 |
36. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 3. | M60 | OSC Bermerhaven Triathlon | 00:27:52 |
37. | Renken, Jonte | 2. | MJ U14 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:28:10 |
38. | Fischer, Saskia Denise | 2. | W35 | OSC Bermerhaven Triathlon | 00:28:19 |
39. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 3. | M55 | 00:28:19 | |
40. | Hein, Katrin | 2. | W50 | ATS Cuxhaven / TEA | 00:28:29 |
41. | Hölting, Rebecca | 2. | W30 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:29:12 |
42. | Hillebrecht, Daniela | 3. | W35 | 00:29:21 | |
43. | Hillebrecht, Hauke | 4. | M35 | 00:29:22 | |
44. | Rehm, Torsten | 7. | M50 | 00:29:23 | |
45. | Weber, Sabine | 3. | W50 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:29:35 |
46. | Brunkhorst, Holger | 5. | M45 | TSR Ahrenswohlde | 00:29:51 |
47. | Tiborski, Maja | 1. | W45 | 00:30:04 | |
48. | Lingerski, Bianca | 1. | W55 | 00:30:07 | |
49. | Riesl, Dieter | 4. | M55 | Günters Laufteam | 00:30:15 |
50. | Cornelius, Susanne | 1. | W60 | 00:30:21 | |
51. | Hajek, Beate | 1. | W40 | 00:31:15 | |
52. | Voß, Thom William | 4. | MK U12 | TSG Nordholz | 00:31:31 |
53. | Voß, Rocco | 5. | M35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:31:33 |
54. | Schult, Barbara | 4. | W50 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:31:52 |
55. | Nass, Kurt | 1. | M70 | 00:32:12 | |
56. | Genz, Britt Kristin | 4. | W35 | TSV Ebersdorf | 00:32:41 |
57. | König, Bärbel | 2. | W55 | 00:32:42 | |
58. | Genz, Bea Katrin | 3. | W30 | 00:32:51 | |
59. | Hetmann, Anja | 5. | W50 | 00:32:56 | |
60. | Weigelt, Adolf | 1. | M75 | 00:32:58 | |
61. | Schindler, Thomas | 4. | M60 | Lehrter SV | 00:33:01 |
62. | Sellke, Yvonne | 5. | W35 | 00:33:19 | |
63. | Gaul, Thorsten | 3. | M40 | TSV Holßel | 00:33:22 |
64. | Papke, Bianca | 6. | W35 | TSV Flögeln | 00:34:05 |
65. | Rehm, Imke | 7. | W35 | TSV Odisheim | 00:34:06 |
66. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 1. | M65 | HSG Schwanewede Neuenkirchen | 00:34:21 |
67. | Icken, Wiebke | 8. | W35 | Lauf-Treff Misselwarden | 00:34:26 |
68. | Dücker, Heidi | 2. | W45 | Lauf-Treff Misselwarden | 00:34:26 |
69. | Spinck, Kati | 2. | W40 | Lauf-Treff Misselwarden | 00:34:27 |
70. | von der Reith, Philipp | 6. | M35 | 00:35:13 | |
71. | Happach, Birgit | 3. | W55 | OSC Bermerhaven Triathlon | 00:35:27 |
72. | Schmidt, Ingrid | 3. | W45 | 00:35:51 | |
73. | Friedhoff, Nicole | 4. | W45 | TUS Wremen | 00:35:51 |
74. | Meinke, Tabitha | 9. | W35 | Team Omnibus Weghorst | 00:36:34 |
75. | von der Reith, Corinna | 3. | W40 | 00:37:26 | |
76. | Kück, Heinz | 5. | M60 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:37:57 |
77. | Jablonski, Melanie | 4. | W40 | Günters Laufteam | 00:38:42 |
78. | Heyroth, Walter | 1. | M80 | TUS Wremen | 00:39:46 |
79. | van der Meer, Ben | 3. | MJ U14 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:42:14 |
80. | Renken, Claudia | 5. | W45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:44:53 |
81. | Kirchner, Harald | 2. | M80 | TV Langen | 00:45:44 |
82. | Kierstein, Thomas | 4. | M40 | 00:46:18 | |
83. | Rehm, Frauke | 6. | W50 | 00:46:32 | |
84. | Kierstein, Maike | 5. | W40 | 00:47:08 | |
85. | Reglin, Marlene | 1. | W70 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:49:03 |
86. | Toetzke, Karin | 1. | W75 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:49:41 |
87. | Toetzke, Falko | 6. | M45 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:49:43 |
88. | Poppe, Michael | 7. | M35 | 00:55:29 |