> Ergebnisse > 28. Vorsilvesterlauf
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebrantke, Oliver | 1. | M35 | LC Hansa Stuhr | 00:36:09 |
2. | Themsen, Frank | 1. | M40 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:36:56 |
3. | Lubitz, Gerrit | 1. | M45 | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 00:37:26 |
4. | Kühnert, Moritz | 1. | M | Tri Cologne | 00:39:10 |
5. | Langhorst, Thomas | 2. | M45 | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 00:39:17 |
6. | Lenkeit, Rainer | 1. | M50 | TSV Heerstedt | 00:39:29 |
7. | Hetmann, Meik | 2. | M50 | Nordwind Runners | 00:39:39 |
8. | Sahlmann, Sandra | 1. | W30 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:41:02 |
9. | Rüther, Stefan | 2. | M35 | RCB - Rad Club Bremen | 00:41:10 |
10. | Bannies, Holger | 3. | M45 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:41:26 |
11. | Lüdemann, Lars | 2. | M40 | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 00:42:15 |
12. | Frey, Bernd | 4. | M45 | TV Loxstedt | 00:43:25 |
13. | Schulz, Marleena | 1. | F | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 00:43:26 |
14. | Kaiser-Keller, Ralf | 3. | M50 | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 00:44:07 |
15. | Engelmann, Kurt | 5. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 00:44:08 |
16. | Meincke, Michael | 3. | M40 | VFL Oldenburg | 00:44:18 |
17. | Schröder, Reinhard | 4. | M50 | TVG Drochtersen Oberfeuer-Triathlon | 00:45:05 |
18. | Heyn, Janina | 2. | W30 | ATS Buntentor Bremen | 00:45:08 |
19. | Huckschlag, Maren | 1. | W45 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:46:17 |
20. | Lührs, Bernd | 5. | M50 | TUS Alfstedt | 00:46:21 |
21. | Götting, Wieland | 2. | M | 00:46:24 | |
22. | Weippert, Frank | 6. | M50 | TV Langen | 00:46:25 |
23. | Heins, Thomas | 6. | M45 | Cuxland Runner | 00:46:28 |
24. | Grewe, Birgit | 1. | W40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:46:33 |
25. | Wechsler, Thorsten | 4. | M40 | Munich Airport Runners | 00:46:40 |
26. | Jurkeit, Michael | 5. | M40 | Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven | 00:47:25 |
27. | Riggers, Holger | 1. | M55 | TV Loxstedt | 00:47:39 |
28. | Scharf, Uwe | 6. | M40 | 00:47:48 | |
29. | Ehlers, Torben | 1. | M30 | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 00:49:05 |
30. | Patzke, Jan-André | 3. | M | 00:49:06 | |
31. | Brauns, Uwe | 2. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:49:21 |
32. | Webersinke, Marlen | 2. | W45 | VTB Varel | 00:49:24 |
33. | Rösner, Roy | 7. | M40 | AT Rodenkirchen | 00:50:04 |
34. | Polzin, Andrea | 3. | W45 | TV Langen | 00:50:22 |
35. | Weber, Olaf | 7. | M45 | Gesandte des Himmels | 00:50:35 |
36. | Simon, Raimund | 7. | M50 | Gesandte des Himmels | 00:50:36 |
37. | Groth, Heike | 4. | W45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:51:04 |
38. | Jahn, Klaus-Ludwig | 3. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:51:21 |
39. | Svea, Poguntke | 2. | F | 00:51:48 | |
40. | Heller, Andreas | 8. | M45 | LAV Bokel | 00:52:17 |
41. | Ebbinghaus, Karl-Heinz | 1. | M60 | 00:52:33 | |
42. | Mangels, Wiebke | 3. | W30 | LAV Bokel | 00:53:14 |
43. | Beger, Jörn | 8. | M40 | LAV Bokel | 00:53:15 |
44. | Brandt, Gerd | 4. | M55 | 00:54:11 | |
45. | Kemme, Martin | 8. | M50 | 00:54:25 | |
46. | Krüger, Michael | 9. | M45 | 00:54:58 | |
47. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 9. | M50 | Deichläufer Bremerhaven | 00:54:59 |
48. | Bohne, Stefan | 10. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:55:01 |
49. | Scholz, Urte | 1. | W50 | LG Kehdingen | 00:55:21 |
50. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 5. | M55 | Bad Bederkesa & TEA | 00:55:33 |
51. | Altenburg, Ute | 2. | W40 | TSV Kührstedt...läuft gut! | 00:55:38 |
52. | Götting, Lutz | 6. | M55 | 00:56:08 | |
53. | Götting, Norman | 4. | M | 00:56:09 | |
54. | McColgan, Thomas | 5. | M | 00:56:11 | |
55. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 7. | M55 | HSG Schwanewede-Neuenkirchen | 00:56:13 |
56. | Kaya, Ernail | 3. | M35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:56:17 |
57. | Rackebrandt, Volker | 1. | M65 | TSV Bramel | 00:56:18 |
58. | Schnaars, Björn | 9. | M40 | TV Loxstedt | 00:56:19 |
59. | Thater, Ralf | 10. | M50 | SVE Wildenloh | 00:57:01 |
60. | Gissel, Hanke | 8. | M55 | TSV Elmlohe-Marschkamp | 00:57:22 |
61. | Heise, Bernd | 1. | M70 | Frosta | 00:57:24 |
62. | Fiebig, Uwe | 2. | M60 | TSV Ottobrunn | 00:58:39 |
63. | Weigelt, Adolf | 2. | M70 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:58:54 |
64. | Kluth-Grüttner, Erika | 1. | W55 | Lauftreff KEEP ON RUNNING | 00:59:50 |
65. | Fels, Dieter | 9. | M55 | Cafe Kunstwerk Hechthausen | 01:00:28 |
66. | Kreye, Hajo Friedrich | 10. | M40 | 01:01:33 | |
67. | Götting, Doreen | 2. | W50 | 01:02:59 | |
68. | Heise, Dörte | 1. | W60 | Frosta | 01:05:33 |
69. | Schuster, Regina | 2. | W55 | 01:06:51 | |
70. | Kück, Heinz | 10. | M55 | TSV Bremervörde | 01:09:13 |
71. | Ehlers, Joachim | 2. | M65 | TV Loxstedt | 01:13:48 |
72. | Weber, Sabine | 5. | W45 | Gesandte des Himmels | 01:15:39 |
73. | Bock von Wülfingen, Jörn | 11. | M40 | Gesandte des Himmels | 01:15:40 |