> Ergebnisse > 27. Vorsilvesterlauf
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vigneswaran, Vithushan | 1. | SA | SV Brake | 00:17:41 |
2. | Kupper, Frank | 1. | M45 | Lusaner SC 1980 | 00:18:48 |
3. | Hohmeyer, Lasse | 2. | SA | TSV Bremervörde | 00:19:01 |
4. | Römhild, Andreas | 1. | M35 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:19:10 |
5. | Klotz, Nils Hannes | 1. | MJB | TSV Bremervörde | 00:19:14 |
6. | Bunjes, Kim Jonah | 3. | SA | LAV Bokel | 00:19:40 |
7. | Dieckmann, Heiko | 1. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:19:41 |
8. | Heins, Thomas | 2. | M40 | Cuxland Runner | 00:20:07 |
9. | Skusa, Christian | 1. | M | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:20:24 |
10. | Lührs, Jannek | 1. | MJA | TSV Bremervörde | 00:21:19 |
11. | Krüger, Eike | 1. | SB | SV Brake | 00:21:35 |
12. | Rosenbrock, David | 4. | SA | SG Beverstedt | 00:21:53 |
13. | Siebeck, Wolfgang | 1. | M60 | 00:22:39 | |
14. | Rodekuhr, Marcel | 2. | MJB | TSV Sievern | 00:23:00 |
15. | Eroms, Marie | 1. | SIA | SV Brake | 00:23:01 |
16. | Rosenbrock, Lennart | 2. | SB | SG Beverstedt | 00:23:18 |
17. | Barg, Claudia | 1. | W45 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:23:38 |
18. | Barg, Marco | 2. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:23:39 |
19. | Rösner, Roy | 3. | M40 | AT Rodenkirchen | 00:23:56 |
20. | Eden, Luisa-Marie | 1. | SIC | LAV Bokel | 00:24:44 |
21. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:25:04 |
22. | Knurr, Bernhard | 3. | M45 | 00:25:11 | |
23. | Hoppe, Ralf | 4. | M45 | 00:25:25 | |
24. | Kuhnt, Julia | 1. | W35 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 00:25:35 |
25. | Woltmann-Gödecke, Verena | 2. | W45 | 00:25:46 | |
26. | Nadermann, Nicole | 1. | F | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:26:12 |
27. | Neumann, Moritz | 1. | SD | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:26:24 |
28. | Skusa, Peter | 2. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:26:59 |
29. | Cornelius, Holger | 1. | M50 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:27:15 |
30. | Asendorf, Lilly | 2. | SIC | TV Loxstedt | 00:27:43 |
31. | Sauter, Sabrina | 1. | SIB | TV Loxstedt | 00:27:47 |
32. | Schadewaldt, Ramona | 3. | SIC | Vfl Kutenholz | 00:28:03 |
33. | Schröder, Karin | 3. | W45 | LAV Bokel | 00:28:06 |
34. | Geißler-Grimme, Anja | 1. | W40 | Deichläufer | 00:28:35 |
35. | Herrmann, Lara | 2. | SIB | TV Loxstedt | 00:29:12 |
36. | Warode, Doris | 1. | W55 | Parkhaus Runners | 00:29:23 |
37. | Schindler, Thomas | 5. | M45 | LAV Bokel | 00:29:37 |
38. | Thoden, Hermann | 2. | M60 | FC St. Pauli | 00:29:38 |
39. | Gödecke, Frank | 6. | M45 | 00:29:46 | |
40. | Pawlik, Dieter | 1. | M70 | Leher Turnerschaft v. 1898 e.V. | 00:29:52 |
41. | Winters, Andreas | 2. | M35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:30:24 |
42. | Kaya, Ayse | 2. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:30:25 |
43. | Winters, Sabine | 3. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:30:27 |
44. | Kaya, Ernail | 3. | M35 | TV Loxstedt | 00:30:30 |
45. | Rotermund, Torsten | 2. | M50 | 00:31:08 | |
46. | Bartsch, Christine | 1. | W50 | 00:31:45 | |
47. | Aydin, Christina Maria | 4. | W45 | 00:31:46 | |
48. | Jüsche, Marianne | 5. | W45 | 00:32:07 | |
49. | Albrecht, Annette | 2. | W50 | Parkhaus Vital Club | 00:32:55 |
50. | Umland, Bert | 4. | M40 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:34:10 |
51. | Mahlow, Jens | 5. | M40 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:37:45 |
52. | Schmidt-Helmdach, Stefan | 3. | SB | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:38:18 |
53. | Mattejiet, Frenja | 4. | SIC | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:38:21 |
54. | Reglin, Marlene | 1. | W65 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:39:27 |
55. | von Döhlen, Martina | 6. | W45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:43:23 |