> Ergebnisse > 21. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 1S4
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sean, Ihnen | 1. | MK U10 | Rot Weiss Cuxhaven | 00:02:23 |
2. | Haase, Tristan | 2. | MK U10 | TV Langen | 00:02:26 |
3. | de Vries, Eike | 3. | MK U10 | TuS Eversten | 00:02:27 |
4. | Krock, Joris | 4. | MK U10 | TV Langen | 00:02:28 |
5. | Klatt, Jule Marie | 1. | WK U10 | TV Langen | 00:02:36 |
6. | Tom Wörden, Thilo | 5. | MK U10 | 00:02:39 | |
7. | Bohlen, Nicklas | 6. | MK U10 | 00:02:41 | |
8. | Wittkuhn, Mark | 7. | MK U10 | 00:02:46 | |
9. | Kampe, Leonie | 2. | WK U10 | TV Langen | 00:02:47 |
10. | Krock, Solvey | 3. | WK U10 | TV Langen | 00:02:50 |
11. | de Vries, Levke | 1. | WK U8 | TuS Eversten | 00:02:51 |
12. | Miener, Till | 1. | MK U8 | 00:02:54 | |
13. | Gerdes, Johanna | 2. | WK U8 | TV Langen | 00:02:57 |
14. | Rhinow, Jan | 8. | MK U10 | 00:02:58 | |
15. | Kieckbusch, Oskar | 2. | MK U8 | 00:03:00 | |
16. | von Oesen, Nikolas | 9. | MK U10 | 00:03:03 | |
17. | Trautmann, Taya | 3. | WK U8 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:03:05 |
18. | Conrad, Maximilian | 3. | MK U8 | TV Langen | 00:03:06 |
19. | Koppe, Charlotte | 4. | WK U10 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:03:19 |
20. | Rhinow, Ole | 4. | MK U8 | 00:03:22 | |
21. | Schirrmacher, Mieke | 5. | WK U10 | 00:03:24 | |
22. | Kersten, Leona | 1. | WK U6 | 00:03:26 | |
23. | Mitz, Ronja | 2. | WK U6 | 00:03:27 | |
24. | Duin, Henrike | 4. | WK U8 | Rien ne va plus | 00:03:28 |
25. | Freymark, Jonna | 5. | WK U8 | ATS Bexhövede | 00:03:32 |
26. | Rau, Cherine | 5. | MK U8 | TSV Ihlienworth | 00:03:38 |
27. | Schäfer, Jojanneke | 6. | WK U8 | 00:03:50 | |
28. | Sygusch, Jona | 1. | MK U6 | 00:03:52 | |
29. | Blum, Neela | 7. | WK U8 | 00:03:58 | |
30. | Bremme, Jori | 2. | MK U6 | 00:04:17 | |
31. | Sahlmann, Lennja | 3. | WK U6 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:04:22 |
32. | Heinemeyer, Martje | 4. | WK U6 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:04:25 |
33. | van Ophuysen, Melina | 5. | WK U6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:04:34 |
34. | Duin, Jantje | 6. | WK U6 | Rien ne va plus | 00:04:44 |
35. | Schirrmacher, Jette | 7. | WK U6 | 00:05:23 | |
36. | Koppe, Magnus | 3. | MK U6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:05:25 |
37. | Gemalmaz, Helen Melis | 8. | WK U6 | 00:05:45 | |
38. | Rhinow, Hanna | 9. | WK U6 | 00:05:52 | |
39. | Rhinow, Lina | 6. | WK U10 | 00:05:53 | |
40. | Sygusch, Noah | 4. | MK U6 | 00:05:58 | |
41. | Sygusch, Titus | 6. | MK U8 | 00:05:59 | |
42. | Albers, Lotte | 10. | WK U6 | 00:06:15 | |
43. | Schäfer, Johan | 5. | MK U6 | 00:06:20 | |
44. | van Ophuysen, Tammo | 6. | MK U6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:11:11 |