> Ergebnisse > 21. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 1C4
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yildiz, Yaman | 1. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:03 |
2. | Trangolao, Marius | 2. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:09 |
3. | Al Jouuny, Sultan | 3. | MK U8 | 00:03:12 | |
4. | Teichert, Johanna | 1. | WK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:16 |
5. | Musa, Wisam | 4. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:17 |
6. | Cramer, Thies | 5. | MK U8 | Kindergarten Lebenshilfe | 00:03:32 |
7. | Evtoeva, Yasmina | 2. | WK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:33 |
8. | Pichler, Jamie | 6. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:34 |
9. | Büsing, Luisa - Marie | 3. | WK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:35 |
10. | Taskiran, Ayaz | 1. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:37 |
11. | Ünal, Sirac | 7. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:46 |
12. | Kolesinski, Antoni | 8. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:47 |
13. | Schlüter, Jonathan | 2. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:49 |
14. | Alammarin, Mohammad Nour | 9. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:50 |
15. | Nehring, Ole | 10. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:51 |
16. | Kramer, Milano Jerome | 11. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:51 |
17. | Ashauer, Theo | 12. | MK U8 | Kindergarten Lebenshilfe | 00:03:52 |
18. | Yapici, Elis | 1. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:53 |
19. | Aboujada, Mohammed | 3. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:55 |
20. | Rauschenbach, Katharina | 2. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:03:59 |
21. | Canseven, Lara Su | 4. | WK U8 | Kindergarten Lebenshilfe | 00:04:02 |
22. | Dunker, Finja | 5. | WK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:02 |
23. | Radeck, Luke | 13. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:04 |
24. | Kobert, Ana Ceyla | 3. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:06 |
25. | Schlagelambers, Marla | 4. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:08 |
26. | Bechheim, Anneke | 6. | WK U8 | Kindergarten Lebenshilfe | 00:04:09 |
27. | Brannnemann, Thomas | 14. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:13 |
28. | Öztürk, Mira | 5. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:16 |
29. | Popov, Sergej | 4. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:19 |
30. | Gente, Marlena | 6. | WK U6 | Tuspo Surheide | 00:04:25 |
31. | Kankora, William | 5. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:26 |
32. | Prozorovschi, Ciprian | 15. | MK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:27 |
33. | Luitjens, Emma | 7. | WK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:29 |
34. | Resa Malhao, Marie-Lou | 7. | WK U6 | Kindergarten Lebenshilfe | 00:04:31 |
35. | Weiland, Collin | 6. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:33 |
36. | Pleuß, Jayden | 7. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:37 |
37. | Lau, Lisa Marie | 8. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:41 |
38. | Aboujada, Aicha | 8. | WK U8 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:44 |
39. | Khastyrov, Ibrahim | 8. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:45 |
40. | Block, Charlotte Sophia | 9. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:47 |
41. | Schmonsees, Jan | 9. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:04:48 |
42. | Petereit, Edgar Willem | 10. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:01 |
43. | Dridger, Emily | 10. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:04 |
44. | Dietzel, Layla | 11. | WK U6 | Kindergarten Lebenshilfe | 00:05:06 |
45. | Khastyrov, Halid | 11. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:23 |
46. | Krudop, Ida | 12. | WK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:26 |
47. | Yildiz, Eymen | 12. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:30 |
48. | Schlagelambers, Bruno | 13. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:33 |
49. | Dzaferor, Medin | 14. | MK U6 | Kita St. Michael | 00:05:58 |