> Ergebnisse > 21. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 1C2
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaher, Naiym | 1. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:04:24 |
2. | Keim, Niklas | 2. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:04:25 |
3. | Taskiran, Berkan | 3. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:04:25 |
4. | Claußen, Fenna | 1. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:04:48 |
5. | Lelke, Jamie | 4. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:04:55 |
6. | Keim, Mia | 1. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:04:57 |
7. | Santler, Lasse | 5. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:05:01 |
8. | Taskiran, Cagan | 1. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:10 |
9. | von Harten, Thorge | 6. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:05:21 |
10. | Rose, Leandro | 2. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:27 |
11. | Eoon, Marley | 3. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:29 |
12. | Dogru, Eyüp | 4. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:32 |
13. | Claußen, Jette | 2. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:37 |
14. | Liefländer, Yara | 3. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:39 |
15. | Steffen, Finja | 2. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:41 |
16. | Stubbe, Leon | 5. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:42 |
17. | Shili, Jahja | 6. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:43 |
18. | Schmidt, Julia | 4. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:45 |
19. | Soguksu, Malia | 5. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:46 |
20. | Füßmann, Liv | 3. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:51 |
21. | Bazari, Jean | 7. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:05:53 |
22. | Strümpel, Zoey | 4. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:54 |
23. | Bett, Tjalda | 6. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:55 |
24. | Ugler, Marlene | 7. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:56 |
25. | Geisler, Mia | 1. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:05:59 |
26. | Kewes, Mira | 5. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:03 |
27. | Vogt, Wencke | 8. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:04 |
28. | Vollerthun, Line | 9. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:05 |
29. | Bauer, Laura | 10. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:06 |
30. | Nwadike, Colin | 1. | MK U8 | Veernschule | 00:06:06 |
31. | Al Kor, Oudai | 7. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:08 |
32. | Küster, Nora | 11. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:11 |
33. | Thesenvitz, Jean | 2. | MK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:06:15 |
34. | Gerdt, Nico | 8. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:16 |
35. | Zaho, Ibrahim | 8. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:18 |
36. | Klinge, Linus | 9. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:19 |
37. | Karkar, Mohannad | 9. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:20 |
38. | Alic, Semina | 6. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:22 |
39. | Mihaylov, Piotr | 10. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:30 |
40. | Ostendorf, Charlotte | 7. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:37 |
41. | Zahirovic, Ajla | 2. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:06:40 |
42. | Schlegel, Emma | 8. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:42 |
43. | Buschardt, Sheerena | 9. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:45 |
44. | Yücel, Ceren | 12. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:46 |
45. | Krieger, Valerija | 13. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:47 |
46. | Saleh, Aia | 10. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:49 |
47. | Aydin, Alara | 3. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:06:53 |
48. | Zahirovic, Daris | 11. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:54 |
49. | Ahirouie, Dalia | 4. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:06:55 |
50. | Wagner, Jascha | 12. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:56 |
51. | Olhoff, Silas | 13. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:57 |
52. | Mechkarini, Levi | 14. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:58 |
53. | Kabat, Arina | 14. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:07:07 |
54. | Niebank, Lilli | 15. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:07:19 |
55. | Rada, Karim | 3. | MK U8 | Veernschule | 00:07:21 |
56. | Malessa, Fabian | 15. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:07:24 |
57. | Oral, Ali | 4. | MK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:32 |
58. | Werner, Katharina | 11. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:07:33 |
59. | Bleske, Danny | 16. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:07:36 |
60. | Ibrahim, Wala | 12. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:38 |
61. | Füßmann, Vin | 5. | MK U8 | Veernschule | 00:07:38 |
62. | Eljaafari, Abdulkadus | 17. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:07:42 |
63. | Saleh, Mohamed | 18. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:07:44 |
64. | Stührenberg, Till | 6. | MK U8 | Veernschule | 00:07:51 |
65. | Meiners, Lotta | 5. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:56 |
66. | Saleh, Amina | 6. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:58 |
67. | Ly, Halin | 13. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:59 |
68. | Aydin, Melis | 7. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:08:03 |
69. | Lüthjen, Noel | 7. | MK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:08:04 |
70. | Zaho, Ali | 19. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:08:05 |
71. | Jin, Marie | 8. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:08:06 |
72. | Rashid, Emi | 16. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:08:10 |
73. | Rodriguez Lujan, Louis | 20. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:08:11 |
74. | Rohrßen, Luna | 9. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:08:12 |
75. | Thiele, Paulina | 17. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:08:16 |
76. | Andel, Mia Sophie | 18. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:08:26 |
77. | Rosenberg, Laura | 10. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:08:30 |
78. | Kirmit, Nargis | 10. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:08:33 |