> Ergebnisse > 20. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 6SM
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rahders, Christian | 1. | M40 | 00:39:48 | |
2. | Römhild, Andreas | 1. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:41:23 |
3. | Medina, Frandy | 1. | M35 | 00:41:44 | |
4. | Borges, Jörn | 1. | M55 | Oberschule Julius B | 00:41:46 |
5. | Kaufmann, Markus | 2. | M35 | AH Lüsche | 00:42:34 |
6. | Ehlers, Torben | 3. | M35 | TSV Neuenwalde/TEA | 00:42:58 |
7. | Linnemann, Torsten | 1. | M50 | GTV, ehemals | 00:43:27 |
8. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Leon | 1. | MJ U18 | OC Cuxhaven | 00:45:01 |
9. | Bodenhagen, Frank | 2. | M55 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:46:05 |
10. | Brauns, Uwe | 1. | M60 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:46:41 |
11. | Bellinghausen, Kathrin | 1. | F | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:46:50 |
12. | Jörg, Spillner | 2. | M50 | CUX-DU Runners | 00:47:38 |
13. | Knoche, Stefan | 3. | M55 | TuS Spenge | 00:47:53 |
14. | Lehrbab- Slaon, Sebastian | 2. | M40 | 00:48:14 | |
15. | Seebeck, Sascha | 4. | M35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:48:26 |
16. | Kriesel, Tobias | 1. | M30 | 00:48:31 | |
17. | Willmann, Ole | 5. | M35 | Kraken Bremerhaven | 00:48:43 |
18. | Zielske, Annett | 1. | W40 | Racebooker | 00:48:54 |
19. | Poore, Michael | 2. | M30 | 00:49:07 | |
20. | Blumenberg, Jannis | 2. | MJ U18 | Nordenhamer Weserläufer | 00:49:16 |
21. | Schade, Gerrit | 3. | M50 | 00:49:47 | |
22. | Prehn, Andreas | 3. | M40 | 00:50:02 | |
23. | Schmitz-Elvenich, Guido | 2. | M45 | OC Cuxhaven | 00:50:19 |
24. | Seifert, Miriam | 2. | F | Sport in Bremerhaven | 00:50:20 |
25. | Heinrich, Sabine | 1. | W50 | CUX-DU Runners | 00:51:09 |
26. | Krause, Kay | 4. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:51:10 |
27. | Gollmann, Marcel | 3. | M30 | Team Speck n Fett | 00:51:16 |
28. | Schwarz, Juline | 3. | F | 00:51:18 | |
29. | Schwarz, Christopher | 1. | M | 00:51:18 | |
30. | Kieckhäfer, Gesche | 1. | WJ U18 | SV Petersdorf | 00:52:00 |
31. | Kriesel, Chris | 2. | M | 00:52:18 | |
32. | Jadischke, Timo | 3. | M45 | 00:52:39 | |
33. | Ebbinghaus, Karl-Heinz | 1. | M65 | Team Erdinger alkoho | 00:52:46 |
34. | Anderson, Torsten | 4. | M50 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:52:55 |
35. | Rehe, Michael | 5. | M50 | pax vobiscum | 00:53:18 |
36. | Gärtner, Thomas | 5. | M55 | 00:53:32 | |
37. | Kuberski, Thomas | 4. | M45 | 00:53:46 | |
38. | Daldorf, Herbert | 6. | M50 | Lokomotive Duhnen | 00:54:09 |
39. | Dalendorf, Silke | 2. | W50 | 00:54:09 | |
40. | Schröder, Marita | 2. | W40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:54:24 |
41. | Döscher, Tobias | 4. | M30 | 00:54:31 | |
42. | Brin, Jaqueline | 1. | W45 | 00:55:02 | |
43. | Röth, Ilse | 1. | W60 | LT TV Schwanewede | 00:55:08 |
44. | Bohne, Stefan | 7. | M50 | TuS Dorum | 00:55:26 |
45. | Ghaderi, Walid | 6. | M35 | 00:55:57 | |
46. | Weber, Olaf | 6. | M55 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:55:59 |
47. | Kleiner, Hildegard | 1. | W30 | FeuerwehrHahnenknoop | 00:56:02 |
48. | Niehoff, Tanja | 2. | W45 | pingpank.de | 00:56:10 |
49. | Loch, Thomas | 7. | M35 | 00:56:14 | |
50. | Engel, Rike | 1. | W35 | Sport in Bremerhaven | 00:56:43 |
51. | Klein, Fabienne | 2. | WJ U18 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:57:25 |
52. | Kriebsel, Ralf | 7. | M55 | 00:57:42 | |
53. | Altenburg, Ute | 3. | W45 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:57:50 |
54. | Diggery, Rebekka | 2. | W35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:57:52 |
55. | Benissan, Jascha | 4. | F | 00:57:59 | |
56. | Tiedemann, Britta | 4. | W45 | Skiclub Bremerhaven | 00:58:19 |
57. | Rhomberg, Hans | 8. | M55 | TV Spaden | 00:58:21 |
58. | Lopez, Manuel | 2. | M60 | 00:58:23 | |
59. | Toetzke, Katrin | 3. | W50 | ÖVB Versicherungen | 00:58:29 |
60. | Brandes, Harald | 9. | M55 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:59:00 |
61. | Hofmann, Nils | 5. | M30 | 00:59:13 | |
62. | Baumann, Rüdiger | 2. | M65 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:59:28 |
63. | Pontner, Björn | 8. | M50 | MTSV Selsingen | 00:59:37 |
64. | Haushahn, Sven | 5. | M45 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:59:45 |
65. | Richert, Wolfgang | 6. | M45 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:59:46 |
66. | Roucheray, Marielle | 2. | W30 | 00:59:47 | |
67. | Vollberg, Christine | 3. | W35 | TV Loxstedt | 01:00:56 |
68. | Hanuschek, Andreas | 9. | M50 | TV Loxstedt | 01:00:57 |
69. | Kuberski, Herdis | 3. | W40 | 01:01:01 | |
70. | Schütt, Sandra | 4. | W40 | 01:01:04 | |
71. | Rönnefahrt, Wolfgang | 1. | M70 | 01:01:15 | |
72. | Stanke, Anita | 5. | W40 | TSV Geversdorf | 01:01:33 |
73. | Schmidt, Melanie | 4. | W35 | Captain Future Team | 01:01:39 |
74. | Stamm, Elmar | 7. | M45 | 01:01:40 | |
75. | Knitter, Heiko | 4. | M40 | 01:02:07 | |
76. | Krüger, Markus | 5. | M40 | Nordenhamer Weserläufer | 01:02:43 |
77. | Brader, Kerstin | 6. | W40 | Nordenhamer Weserläufer | 01:02:43 |
78. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 3. | M60 | Bad Bederkesa / TEA | 01:03:06 |
79. | Czudnochowski, Birgit | 5. | W45 | TSV Neuhaus Oste | 01:03:12 |
80. | Kristall, Ralf | 10. | M55 | 01:03:37 | |
81. | Renken, Thies | 3. | MJ U18 | SFL Bremerhaven | 01:04:04 |
82. | Meyer, Niklas | 4. | MJ U18 | OSC Bremerhaven | 01:04:36 |
83. | Dössel, Britta | 4. | W50 | 01:05:03 | |
84. | Rhinow, Stefan | 8. | M35 | 01:05:12 | |
85. | Schobloch, Constantin | 9. | M35 | 01:05:15 | |
86. | Bunkowski, Andreas | 10. | M35 | 01:05:15 | |
87. | Schröder, Burckhard | 10. | M50 | 01:06:08 | |
88. | Atmaja, Fajri Adriansyah | 3. | M | 01:06:12 | |
89. | Böttjer, Helmuth | 2. | M70 | TSV Gnarrenburg | 01:08:40 |
90. | Beilke, Angelina | 3. | W30 | 01:08:58 | |
91. | Beilke, Daniel | 6. | M30 | 01:08:58 | |
92. | Stolle, Simone | 7. | W40 | LSF Oldenburg | 01:09:51 |
93. | Welter, Meike | 8. | W40 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 01:10:00 |
94. | Kwiatkowski, Julia | 5. | W35 | FG Oldenburger Pferdesport | 01:10:27 |
95. | Lenz, Wiebke | 6. | W35 | TSV Geversdorf | 01:10:55 |
96. | Siegmund, Manfred | 4. | M60 | DB Netz | 01:11:02 |
97. | Engel, Swaantje | 4. | W30 | HSV Nordenham | 01:11:32 |
98. | Wichmann, Angelika | 1. | W55 | 01:12:29 | |
99. | Tschierske, Michel | 11. | M55 | 01:12:30 | |
100. | Wichmann, Berthold | 1. | M75 | 01:12:31 | |
101. | Douillard, Michel | 8. | M45 | SV Ofenerdiek | 01:13:22 |
102. | Wälz, Daniela | 6. | W45 | TV Loxstedt | 01:17:14 |
103. | Weigelt, Adolf | 2. | M75 | 01:17:19 | |
104. | Henne, Silvia | 2. | W55 | Buchthaie | 01:21:06 |