> Ergebnisse > 5. Lauf in den Mai
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unruh, Thorsten | 1. | M | TSV Ihlienworth | 00:36:23 |
2. | Ratje, Markus | 2. | M | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:36:35 |
3. | Naue, Torsten | 1. | M45 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:38:02 |
4. | Walther, Thomas | 1. | M35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:38:25 |
5. | Schult, Mario | 2. | M35 | TSV Wanna | 00:38:33 |
6. | Ifang, Malte | 1. | M30 | TuS Breitscheid Triathlon | 00:38:37 |
7. | Schwiemann, Mario | 1. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:39:21 |
8. | Dieckmann, Heiko | 2. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:40:56 |
9. | Arens, Uwe | 1. | M50 | 00:41:41 | |
10. | Engelmann, Kurt | 2. | M50 | TSV Sievern | 00:43:42 |
11. | Schröder, Stefan | 2. | M45 | 00:44:31 | |
12. | Schumann, Holger | 3. | M45 | TV Loxstedt | 00:45:44 |
13. | Gottschalk, Thorsten | 3. | M50 | TSV Holßel | 00:45:46 |
14. | Gente, Björn | 3. | M40 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:45:56 |
15. | Weber, Olaf | 4. | M50 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 00:46:30 |
16. | Jaensch, Steffi | 1. | F | 00:47:13 | |
17. | Frey, Jürgen | 4. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf/TEA | 00:47:17 |
18. | Beyer, Ralf | 4. | M45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:47:23 |
19. | Herold, Heiko | 5. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 00:47:37 |
20. | Göhmann, Lars | 5. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:47:48 |
21. | Heins, Thomas | 6. | M45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:47:50 |
22. | Riggers, Holger | 1. | M60 | TV Loxstedt | 00:48:00 |
23. | Lopez, Manuel | 1. | M55 | Ponteareas | 00:48:26 |
24. | Seegers, Ute | 1. | W40 | TUS Dorum | 00:48:28 |
25. | Tobias, Ute | 1. | W65 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:48:29 |
26. | Polzin, Andrea | 1. | W45 | TV Langen | 00:49:03 |
27. | von Hassel, Doris | 1. | W35 | TSV Wanna | 00:49:11 |
28. | Gaul, Thorsten | 3. | M35 | TSV Holßel | 00:49:52 |
29. | Adickes, Rico | 7. | M45 | 00:49:53 | |
30. | Linneweber, Jan | 8. | M45 | smiledesigner bremerhaven | 00:49:58 |
31. | Marx, Thomas | 5. | M50 | vitaldesigner bremerhaven | 00:50:04 |
32. | Ebbinghaus, Karl-Heinz | 2. | M60 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:50:11 |
33. | Simon, Raimund | 2. | M55 | 00:50:21 | |
34. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 3. | M55 | Bad Bederkesa/TEA | 00:51:30 |
35. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 6. | M50 | Deichläufer-Bremerhaven | 00:51:36 |
36. | Fiebig, Uwe | 1. | M65 | TV Langen | 00:52:19 |
37. | Knitter, Heiko | 6. | M40 | 00:52:21 | |
38. | Moreau, Annie | 1. | W50 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:52:26 |
39. | Anderson, Torsten | 9. | M45 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:53:18 |
40. | Toetzke, Katrin | 2. | W45 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:53:21 |
41. | Hessenius, Onno | 7. | M50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:53:23 |
42. | Lindrob, Thorsten | 8. | M50 | Bremerhaven | 00:53:46 |
43. | Schröder, Marita | 2. | W40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:54:01 |
44. | Krüger, Manfred | 2. | M65 | ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. | 00:54:03 |
45. | Kalus, Nadin | 2. | W35 | 00:54:07 | |
46. | Tillmanns, Wolfgang | 10. | M45 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:54:49 |
47. | Wolfen, Daniel | 7. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:55:19 |
48. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 3. | M60 | HG Schwanewede / Neuenkirchen | 00:56:05 |
49. | Tuchtenhagen, Torsten | 11. | M45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:56:44 |
50. | Benöhr-Laqueur, Susanne | 3. | W45 | Zeitung Laufexpress | 00:57:55 |
51. | Brede, Frank | 9. | M50 | FRoSTA | 00:58:07 |
52. | Itner, Claudia | 2. | W50 | TSV Holßel | 00:58:19 |
53. | Weigelt-Böltes, Claudia | 3. | W40 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:58:20 |
54. | Itner, Rolf | 4. | M55 | TSV Holßel | 00:58:22 |
55. | Weigelt, Adolf | 1. | M75 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:59:25 |
56. | Suchan, Camilla | 4. | W40 | 00:59:38 | |
57. | Hessenius, Andrea | 3. | W50 | 00:59:54 | |
58. | Rüschmann, Ulrike | 4. | W45 | Hymendorfer SV | 01:00:11 |
59. | Arens, Anieta | 4. | W50 | 01:00:25 | |
60. | Engelken, Christine | 5. | W40 | Neuenwalde | 01:00:30 |
61. | Knippenberg, Bärbel | 5. | W45 | Hymendorfer SV | 01:00:45 |
62. | Lenz-Jakubczyk, Evelyn | 5. | W50 | GTV Bremerhaven | 01:00:51 |
63. | Finger, Alix | 6. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 01:00:51 |
64. | Szyfter, Sonja | 1. | W55 | 01:01:30 | |
65. | Schumann, Keno | 1. | MJ U14 | TV Loxstedt | 01:02:00 |
66. | Cokluk, Hicran | 6. | W45 | FRoSTA | 01:02:01 |
67. | Schumann, Nicole | 7. | W45 | TV Loxstedt | 01:02:02 |
68. | Czudnochowski, Birgit | 8. | W45 | 01:05:25 | |
69. | Gottschalk, Heiko | 1. | M70 | Feuerwehr Bremerhaven | 01:05:38 |
70. | Brogmus, Andrea | 7. | W50 | Bremerhavener Ruderverein | 01:10:37 |
71. | Kraus, Jennifer | 3. | W35 | Neuenwalde | 01:11:31 |
72. | Kraus, Stefan | 2. | M30 | Neuenwalde | 01:11:32 |