> Ergebnisse > 3. Lauf in den Mai
Ergebnisse 0K4
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frey, Moritz | 1. | MK U8 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:01:44 |
2. | Grewe, Franziska | 1. | WK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:01:45 |
3. | Blöcher, Wenke | 1. | WK U8 | SUS Waldenau | 00:01:50 |
4. | Giese, Niklas | 2. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:01:51 |
5. | Struß, Emil Elia | 3. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:01:53 |
6. | Christiansen, Svea | 2. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:01:54 |
7. | Hartmann, Luisa | 3. | WK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:01:57 |
8. | Amberge, Henrik | 4. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:01:58 |
9. | Thumann, Malte-Rene | 5. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:01 |
10. | Werner, Laura | 4. | WK U8 | TSV Lunestedt | 00:02:01 |
11. | von Düllen, Rieka | 5. | WK U8 | Albstedt | 00:02:01 |
12. | Dombrowski, Tompke | 6. | MK U8 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:02:04 |
13. | Kuchler, Max | 7. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:05 |
14. | Kohls, Ian | 8. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:06 |
15. | Heuer, Danja | 6. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:06 |
16. | Alpers, Bjarne | 9. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:06 |
17. | Hoffmann, Finja | 7. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:07 |
18. | Mahner, Jolena | 8. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:08 |
19. | Böltes, Clara | 9. | WK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:09 |
20. | Kasten, Paula | 10. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:09 |
21. | Themsen, Friederike | 2. | WK U8 | 00:02:10 | |
22. | Heyen, Jana | 11. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:11 |
23. | Kleinert, Lennard | 10. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:12 |
24. | Bux, Lennard | 11. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:16 |
25. | Sonnberg, Finn | 12. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:20 |
26. | Siats, Tim | 13. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:25 |
27. | Hoffmann, Torge | 14. | MK U8 | TUS Dorum | 00:02:28 |
28. | Schüschke, Max-Leon | 15. | MK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:34 |
29. | Vogel, Tomke | 16. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:42 |
30. | Ruhnau, Bjarne | 17. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:48 |
31. | Guggenheimer, Carina | 12. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:02:51 |
32. | Siebeneichler, Sekina | 3. | WK U8 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:02:59 |
33. | Mangels, Tjark | 18. | MK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:03:01 |
34. | Wullstein, Lea-Sophie | 13. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:03:08 |
35. | Schowalter, Josephine | 14. | WK U8 | Ev. Kindergarten Dorum | 00:03:09 |
36. | Fontein, Lenja | 4. | WK U8 | 00:03:38 | |
37. | Heuer, Maira | 5. | WK U8 | TUS Dorum | 00:03:57 |