> Ergebnisse > 14. OSC Halbmarathon
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klotz, Nils Hannes | 1. | MJ U18 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:19:16 |
2. | Kupper, Frank | 1. | M45 | Post SV Buxtehude | 00:19:28 |
3. | Lehnacker, Marco | 1. | M40 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:20:43 |
4. | Al Ali, Mohamed | 1. | MK U12 | TSV Wehdel | 00:21:59 |
5. | Eden, Hanna-Sophie | 1. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:23:03 |
6. | Hetmann, Marvin | 1. | MJ U16 | Nordwind Runners | 00:23:25 |
7. | Stein, Ole | 1. | MK U10 | TSV Wehdel | 00:23:26 |
8. | Groth, Matthis | 1. | MJ U20 | 00:23:34 | |
9. | Bötjer, Eefje | 1. | WK U10 | TSV Wehdel | 00:23:36 |
10. | Lindek, Frederieke | 1. | WK U12 | TSV Wehdel | 00:23:50 |
11. | Groth, Julia | 1. | F | 00:24:38 | |
12. | Köster, Maike | 2. | F | 00:24:39 | |
13. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:25:32 |
14. | Eden, Luisa-Marie | 2. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:26:08 |
15. | Skusa, Peter | 2. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:26:19 |
16. | Bruns-Schröder, Gregor | 1. | M35 | 00:26:20 | |
17. | Kirchknopf, Manfred | 1. | M60 | 00:26:31 | |
18. | Cornelius, Holger | 1. | M50 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:26:51 |
19. | Saifi, Omayra | 2. | MK U10 | TSV Wehdel | 00:27:08 |
20. | Schröder, Melina Karola | 3. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:27:29 |
21. | Bunjes, Kea Celine | 4. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:27:40 |
22. | Martens, Andreas | 2. | M40 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:27:45 |
23. | Martens, Colin | 2. | MK U12 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:27:46 |
24. | Lahrs, Christina | 2. | WK U10 | TSV Wehdel | 00:27:51 |
25. | Pawlik, Dieter | 1. | M70 | Leher Turnerschaft v. 1898 e.V | 00:30:20 |
26. | Pawlik, Dominik | 2. | MJ U18 | Leher Turnerschaft v. 1898 e.V | 00:30:21 |
27. | Cornelius, Susanne | 1. | W50 | 00:30:59 | |
28. | Wöhlbrand, Heinz | 2. | M70 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:31:01 |
29. | Kramer-Milbradt, Heidi | 1. | W60 | 00:31:08 | |
30. | Renken, Thies | 3. | MK U12 | 00:31:28 | |
31. | Näth, Gesche | 2. | WK U12 | TSV Wehdel | 00:31:48 |
32. | Döscher, Stefanie | 1. | W35 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:32:16 |
33. | Martens, Michelle | 1. | WJ U16 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:32:58 |
34. | Renken, Jonte | 1. | MK U8 | 00:33:34 |