> Ergebnisse > 5. Firmenlauf Bremerhaven
Ergebnisse 6KA
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauthe, Sebastian | 1. | M30 | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:22:05 |
2. | Buten, Christoph | 2. | M30 | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:23:27 |
3. | Tholen, Daniel | 1. | M45 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:24:13 |
4. | Krause, Stefan | 1. | M35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:24:25 |
5. | Wedel, Raphael | 1. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:24:53 |
6. | Reitenbach, Meike | 1. | W40 | OSMIUM Digital GmbH | 00:25:01 |
7. | Bannies, Holger | 1. | M55 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:25:24 |
8. | Wischnewski, Lukas | 2. | M | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:25:35 |
9. | Kranz, Moritz | 3. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:25:52 |
10. | Stadtlander, Tim | 4. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:25:56 |
11. | Frey, Bernd | 2. | M55 | Team KBR | 00:25:59 |
12. | Toetzke, Falko | 1. | M50 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 00:26:03 |
13. | Vucetic, Neven | 5. | M | BLG LOGISTICS GROUP AG & Co. KG | 00:26:29 |
14. | Fokon Keufach, Marius | 6. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:27:17 |
15. | Huen, Nils | 1. | MJ U20 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:27:32 |
16. | Kistner, Anatoli | 2. | M45 | Team KBR | 00:27:33 |
17. | Heins, Thomas | 3. | M55 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:46 |
18. | Köster, Sönke | 3. | M30 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:27:57 |
19. | Meyer, Joanna | 1. | W30 | OSMIUM Digital GmbH | 00:28:14 |
20. | Hert, Andreas | 2. | M35 | FRoSTA AG | 00:28:32 |
21. | Sahr, Nico | 4. | M30 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:28:38 |
22. | Huen, Julien | 1. | M40 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:28:41 |
23. | Gutbrod, Kevin | 7. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:28:49 |
24. | Kraske, Kai | 8. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:28:57 |
25. | Hessenius, Onno | 1. | M60 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:29:01 |
26. | Bagemiel, Oliver | 5. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:29:09 |
27. | Dahl, Eibe | 6. | M30 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:29:10 |
28. | Meyer, Christian | 3. | M35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:29:11 |
29. | Renken, Michael | 2. | M50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:29:32 |
30. | Runte, Paul | 9. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:29:34 |
31. | Huen, Elsa | 2. | W40 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:30:00 |
32. | Schlizio, Sven | 2. | M40 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:30:03 |
33. | Schunk, Vitali | 4. | M35 | Team KBR | 00:30:03 |
34. | Neuschl, Marc | 3. | M50 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:30:09 |
35. | Axmann, Stefan | 4. | M50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:30:10 |
36. | Famulla, Alexander | 10. | M | Team KBR | 00:30:10 |
37. | Krüger, Juliana | 1. | F | Team KBR | 00:30:20 |
38. | Krone, Mathias | 5. | M50 | BLG LOGISTICS GROUP AG & Co. KG | 00:30:34 |
39. | Stelter, Nikolas | 7. | M30 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:30:45 |
40. | Klein, Fabian | 11. | M | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:31:15 |
41. | Weippert, Frank | 2. | M60 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:31:31 |
42. | Loos, Anna | 1. | W35 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:31:43 |
43. | Bösch, Lisa | 2. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:31:55 |
44. | Schurr, Henning | 12. | M | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:31:57 |
45. | Knoop, Nico | 13. | M | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:32:03 |
46. | Garbe, Christoph | 8. | M30 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:32:19 |
47. | Hoops, Lothar | 6. | M50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:32:20 |
48. | Meindl, Vanessa | 2. | W35 | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:32:21 |
49. | Köning, Frida | 3. | F | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:32:24 |
50. | Kosak, Janne | 4. | F | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:32:26 |
51. | Temme, Sonja | 3. | W40 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:32:38 |
52. | Wolken-Möhlmann, Gerrit | 3. | M40 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:32:44 |
53. | Schalk, Kevin | 9. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:32:45 |
54. | Nusko, Daniel | 14. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:32:48 |
55. | Eilert, Dino | 3. | M45 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:32:57 |
56. | Hert, Katrin | 2. | W30 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:32:57 |
57. | Toetzke, Katrin | 1. | W50 | 00:33:10 | |
58. | Clüver, Felix | 5. | M35 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:33:18 |
59. | Halfpap, Kerstin | 4. | W40 | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:33:19 |
60. | Klatt, Matthias | 4. | M45 | BLG LOGISTICS GROUP | 00:33:21 |
61. | Lüßmann, Ingo | 4. | M40 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:33:27 |
62. | Theilen, Marten | 1. | MJ U16 | Jadewind | 00:33:31 |
63. | Kuhlmann, Kaspar | 15. | M | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:33:32 |
64. | Tebelmann, Lasse | 10. | M30 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:33:36 |
65. | Welter, Peter | 5. | M45 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:33:37 |
66. | Schumacher, Tim | 11. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:33:39 |
67. | Gaube, Hans-Jörg | 3. | M60 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:33:53 |
68. | Schmitt, Yannic | 12. | M30 | Jadewind | 00:33:54 |
69. | Wille, Stefan | 6. | M35 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:33:58 |
70. | Klein, Maximilian | 16. | M | Kück GmbH | 00:34:08 |
71. | Sagebiel, Sven | 13. | M30 | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:34:17 |
72. | Gehrmann, Mandy | 3. | W30 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:34:21 |
73. | Strebkowski, Timo | 14. | M30 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:34:33 |
74. | Gostomski, Slawomir | 15. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:34:38 |
75. | Schröder, Nico | 7. | M35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:34:40 |
76. | Unruh, Jessica | 5. | W40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:34:50 |
77. | Geißler, Martin | 17. | M | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:34:54 |
78. | Waitz, Oliver | 7. | M50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:35:02 |
79. | Cantzler, Hannelore | 4. | W30 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:35:04 |
80. | Rotthoff, Silke | 2. | W50 | Hans Biela Automobile GmbH | 00:35:08 |
81. | Zumdohne, Steffen | 18. | M | FRoSTA AG | 00:35:16 |
82. | Böcker, Jörn | 6. | M45 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:35:19 |
83. | Hillmann, Birgit | 1. | W55 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:35:20 |
84. | Fischer, Saskia Denise | 6. | W40 | FRoSTA AG | 00:35:27 |
85. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 4. | M60 | FRoSTA AG | 00:35:28 |
86. | Neif, Arndt | 4. | M55 | FRoSTA AG | 00:35:33 |
87. | Böhm, Claudia Franziska | 3. | W35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:35:49 |
88. | Dix, Hagen | 7. | M45 | Feng Shui Thomas Werner | 00:35:50 |
89. | Diggery, Rebekka | 4. | W35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:35:51 |
90. | Richert, Wolfgang | 8. | M50 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:35:52 |
91. | Werner, Thomas | 9. | M50 | Feng Shui Thomas Werner | 00:35:53 |
92. | Bruns, Niklas | 19. | M | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:36:05 |
93. | Paetz, Lara | 5. | F | FRoSTA AG | 00:36:08 |
94. | Brose, Martin | 8. | M35 | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 00:36:18 |
95. | Mangels, Tim | 16. | M30 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:36:23 |
96. | von Holten, Stephanie | 5. | W35 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:36:23 |
97. | Ryll, Frauke | 1. | W45 | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 00:36:28 |
98. | Lauskan, Michael | 20. | M | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:36:30 |
99. | Herz, Katrin | 2. | W45 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:36:44 |
100. | Reverendo, Luis | 21. | M | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:36:45 |
101. | Melcher, David | 17. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:36:50 |
102. | Ehnert, Roberto | 18. | M30 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:37:10 |
103. | Stephan, David | 19. | M30 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:37:16 |
104. | Feder, Su | 3. | W45 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:37:27 |
105. | Pawelczik, Rainer | 8. | M45 | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 00:37:42 |
106. | Thaden, Maik | 5. | M40 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:37:56 |
107. | Liebermann, Melissa | 6. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:38:02 |
108. | Genz, Frauke | 3. | W50 | Team KBR | 00:38:05 |
109. | Vogt, Sören | 22. | M | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:38:33 |
110. | Kießling, Nicolas | 23. | M | Kück GmbH | 00:38:47 |
111. | Arzenheimer, Jannis | 24. | M | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:38:50 |
112. | Mehrtens, Christian | 6. | M40 | Kück GmbH | 00:39:10 |
113. | Herrmann, Andre | 7. | M40 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:39:39 |
114. | Axmann, Stefani | 4. | W45 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:39:40 |
115. | Meyer, Ewa | 4. | W50 | Team KBR | 00:39:53 |
116. | Abramowski, Hendrik | 5. | M55 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:39:55 |
117. | Wieland, Carmen | 1. | W70 | Team KBR | 00:40:07 |
118. | Bagci, Anja | 2. | W55 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:40:18 |
119. | Frank, Andre | 10. | M50 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:40:36 |
120. | Koua, Lewis | 25. | M | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:40:46 |
121. | Scharke, Martin | 20. | M30 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:40:56 |
122. | Anft, Torben | 9. | M45 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:41:00 |
123. | Albrecht, Andrej | 21. | M30 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:41:05 |
124. | Zwick, Sarah | 5. | W30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:41:24 |
125. | Wilken, Antje | 6. | W30 | Jadewind | 00:41:59 |
126. | Pick, Moritz | 26. | M | Jadewind | 00:42:11 |
127. | Monzón-Vegara, Francisco | 8. | M40 | Kück GmbH | 00:42:30 |
128. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 1. | M65 | Bad Bederkesa / TEA | 00:42:31 |
129. | Wolf, Svenja | 7. | F | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:42:39 |
130. | Simmler, Patrick | 9. | M35 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:43:26 |
131. | Fasse, Sylvia | 8. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:43:28 |
132. | Hack, Katja | 5. | W50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:43:42 |
133. | Lensch, Carolin | 7. | W30 | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:45:03 |
134. | Hahl, Inga | 9. | F | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:45:05 |
135. | Herfort, Lorraine | 3. | W55 | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:45:08 |
136. | Jakubowsky, Kim | 10. | F | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:46:13 |
137. | Patjens, Maxime | 11. | F | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:46:28 |
138. | Patir, Kübranur | 12. | F | Kaesler Nutrition GmbH | 00:46:29 |
139. | Peterson, Karen | 7. | W40 | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:47:30 |
140. | Mahnken, Cora | 6. | W35 | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:47:56 |
141. | Peters, Niklas | 9. | M40 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:48:14 |
142. | Wohlgemuth, Danny | 27. | M | Hans Biela Automobile GmbH | 00:48:27 |
143. | Küster, David | 28. | M | Hans Biela Automobile GmbH | 00:48:29 |
144. | Stief, Christel | 5. | W45 | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:48:31 |
145. | Böhm, Julian | 29. | M | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:49:03 |
146. | Ermentraut-Eckert-Eckert, Petra | 6. | W45 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:49:35 |
147. | Schneider, Sven | 10. | M45 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:49:43 |
148. | Oelmann, Maxim | 30. | M | Kück GmbH | 00:50:04 |
149. | Schmidt, Wilhelm | 10. | M35 | Kück GmbH | 00:50:04 |
150. | Almeida, Melanie | 7. | W35 | Team KBR | 00:50:16 |
151. | Pilarski, Wiebke | 8. | W40 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:50:18 |
152. | Emec, Esra | 13. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:50:27 |
153. | Puncken-Kassen, Sonja | 6. | W50 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:50:35 |
154. | Schott, Claas | 11. | M50 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:51:34 |
155. | Bockelmann, Patricia | 14. | F | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:52:12 |
156. | Cömertpay, Mete | 11. | M35 | Deutsche See GmbH | 00:52:18 |
157. | Holst, Natalie | 8. | W35 | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 00:53:21 |
158. | Breden, Barbara | 1. | W65 | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 00:53:28 |
159. | Branco, Dominik | 31. | M | Hans Biela Automobile GmbH | 00:55:26 |
160. | Krenz, Thessalia | 15. | F | Hans Biela Automobile GmbH | 00:55:28 |
161. | Bluhm, Inga | 9. | W35 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:55:31 |
162. | Liefländer, Jessica | 9. | W40 | ETL Hanse Treuhand GmbH | 00:55:54 |
163. | Kühn-Krawolitzki, Ruth | 1. | W60 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:56:04 |
164. | Tasci, Tutku | 16. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:56:05 |
165. | Bergeron, Sylvie | 10. | W40 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:56:09 |
166. | Krieg, Madeline | 8. | W30 | BREDO DRY DOCKS GmbH | 00:56:10 |
167. | Short, Nikolaj | 32. | M | OSMIUM Digital GmbH | 00:57:24 |
168. | Krüger, Thomas | 4. | W55 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:57:43 |
169. | Petschke, Sylvia | 7. | W50 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:57:44 |
170. | Friess, Anna-Lisa | 17. | F | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 01:01:59 |
171. | Minnemann, Lena | 9. | W30 | Betreuungsverein Bremerhaven | 01:01:59 |
172. | Schudack, Lisa | 10. | W30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 01:03:19 |
173. | Brand, Lisa-Marie | 18. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 01:03:20 |
174. | Gottschling, Frank | 33. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 01:03:20 |
175. | Schmidt, Florian | 34. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 01:03:21 |
176. | Kaftan, Nicole | 19. | F | AWO Bremerhaven | 01:05:35 |
177. | Schubert, Christina | 10. | W35 | AWO Bremerhaven | 01:05:37 |
178. | Martens, Kanyapak | 20. | F | AWO Bremerhaven | 01:05:38 |
179. | Önder, Revsan | 21. | F | AWO Bremerhaven | 01:05:39 |