> Ergebnisse > 3. Firmenlauf Bremerhaven
Ergebnisse 6KA
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rohde, Bastian | 1. | M30 | Premium AEROTEC | 00:21:54 |
2. | Bannies, Holger | 1. | M50 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:22:19 |
3. | Krause, Stefan | 1. | M35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:23:01 |
4. | Fokou Kenfack, Marius | 1. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:23:16 |
5. | Huhn, Matthias Leonhard | 2. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:24:19 |
6. | Lutz, Jankowsky | 2. | M50 | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:24:29 |
7. | Hetmann, Patrick | 3. | M | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:25:08 |
8. | Frey, Bernd | 3. | M50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:25:21 |
9. | Richter, Marvin | 4. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:25:39 |
10. | Bodenhagen, Frank | 1. | M55 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:25:40 |
11. | Seebeck, Sascha | 2. | M35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:25:47 |
12. | Nancken, David | 5. | M | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:25:58 |
13. | Cieleck, Carsten | 1. | M40 | Deutsche See | 00:26:02 |
14. | Ortsief, Daniel | 6. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:26:03 |
15. | Heidemann, Jens | 2. | M55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:26:05 |
16. | Pinsker, Marcus | 4. | M50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:26:05 |
17. | Nieger, Christoph | 3. | M35 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:26:05 |
18. | Börger, Torsten | 7. | M | Raiffeisen Weser-Elbe eG | 00:26:08 |
19. | Holtmann, Martin | 5. | M50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:26:12 |
20. | Hessenius, Onno | 3. | M55 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:26:16 |
21. | Beyer, Matthias | 4. | M35 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:26:18 |
22. | Martschin, Lukas | 8. | M | SV Werder Bremen | 00:26:24 |
23. | Luga, Christian | 2. | M30 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:26:25 |
24. | Seel, Juergen | 5. | M35 | Ev. Luth Kirche Blexen | 00:26:35 |
25. | Siemann, Thomas | 4. | M55 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:26:37 |
26. | Schütte, Jamie John | 3. | M30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:26:38 |
27. | Schulz, Steven | 9. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:26:51 |
28. | Caspar, Christoph | 5. | M55 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:26:54 |
29. | Thiel, Alexander | 6. | M35 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:27:15 |
30. | Petschulat, Jan | 4. | M30 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:27:17 |
31. | Fauvel, David | 5. | M30 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:27:18 |
32. | Dietrich, Enno | 7. | M35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:27:21 |
33. | Dahl, Eibe | 6. | M30 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:27:25 |
34. | Renken, Michael | 1. | M45 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:27:30 |
35. | Krempel, Torsten | 2. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:27:33 |
36. | Voigts, Hannes | 7. | M30 | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:27:37 |
37. | Schwarz, Juline | 1. | F | FRoSTA | 00:27:41 |
38. | Bagemiel, Oliver | 8. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:27:44 |
39. | Kasper, Thomas | 6. | M50 | Benthin | 00:27:46 |
40. | Krüger, Thomas | 7. | M50 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:27:53 |
41. | Kirsch, Julian | 10. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:28:03 |
42. | Giller, Jens | 3. | M45 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:28:07 |
43. | Groeneveld, Tobias | 9. | M30 | BÄKO Bremerhaven eG | 00:28:11 |
44. | Schlizio, Sven | 2. | M40 | Deutsche See | 00:28:13 |
45. | Schürch, Maja | 1. | W50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:28:14 |
46. | Scherer, Axel | 10. | M30 | Benthin | 00:28:24 |
47. | Schriever, Oliver | 8. | M35 | Frozen Fish | 00:28:33 |
48. | Richter, Patrick | 4. | M45 | Frozen Fish | 00:28:34 |
49. | Dethlof, Patrick | 11. | M30 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:28:34 |
50. | da Silva, Toni | 5. | M45 | Frozen Fish | 00:28:40 |
51. | Nischler, Frank | 6. | M55 | Kita Neuemoorweg | 00:28:42 |
52. | Heinrich, Sabine | 2. | W50 | Deich Apotheke | 00:28:47 |
53. | Imholt, Tobias | 12. | M30 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:28:53 |
54. | Koop, Merten | 11. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:28:54 |
55. | Axmann, Stefan | 6. | M45 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:28:55 |
56. | Zimmer, Klaus | 8. | M50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:29:00 |
57. | Flindt, Robert | 12. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:29:05 |
58. | Siddiqui, Muhammed Omer | 13. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:29:08 |
59. | Wieczorek, Alexandra | 2. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:29:09 |
60. | Ohlmann, Dana | 3. | F | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:29:17 |
61. | Horn, Andreas | 9. | M50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:29:19 |
62. | Siebeck, Wolfgang | 1. | M65 | Brauns International | 00:29:25 |
63. | Tiedemann, Thomas | 7. | M45 | swb Bremerhaven GmbH | 00:29:25 |
64. | Döscher, Jennifer | 1. | W30 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:29:26 |
65. | Wassermann, Lisa | 4. | F | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:29:30 |
66. | Nachtigall, Jan | 9. | M35 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:29:41 |
67. | Halfpap, Kerstin | 1. | W35 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:29:45 |
68. | Kühne, Marco | 13. | M30 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:29:46 |
69. | Böcker, Jörn | 3. | M40 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:29:48 |
70. | Pilgram, Thomas | 10. | M35 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:29:53 |
71. | Hayen, Hayo | 11. | M35 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:29:56 |
72. | Daniel, Werle | 14. | M | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:29:57 |
73. | Palleske, Brigette | 2. | W30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:30:05 |
74. | Reckemeyer, Lars | 8. | M45 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:30:05 |
75. | Czichon, Steffen | 12. | M35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:30:06 |
76. | Oetjen, Niels | 4. | M40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:30:07 |
77. | Pekrun, Till | 15. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:30:10 |
78. | Diggery, Rebekka | 2. | W35 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:30:20 |
79. | Toetzke, Katrin | 3. | W50 | ÖVB Versicherungen | 00:30:25 |
80. | Meyer, Mirco | 5. | M40 | FRoSTA | 00:30:26 |
81. | Kastens, Oliver | 1. | W45 | FRoSTA | 00:30:27 |
82. | Grell, Helmut | 7. | M55 | swb Bremerhaven GmbH | 00:30:31 |
83. | Gaube, Hans-Jörg | 8. | M55 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:30:31 |
84. | Kruzewicz, Jacek | 10. | M50 | Frozen Fish | 00:30:33 |
85. | Neuschl, Marc | 11. | M50 | Deutsche See | 00:30:34 |
86. | Abraham, Ralf | 12. | M50 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:30:36 |
87. | Loos, Anna | 3. | W30 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:30:37 |
88. | Richert, Wolfgang | 9. | M45 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:30:38 |
89. | Dost, Sebastian | 13. | M35 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:30:40 |
90. | Jacob, Stefan | 10. | M45 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:30:41 |
91. | Prigge, Yannick | 16. | M | Raiffeisen Weser-Elbe eG | 00:30:42 |
92. | Meyer, Christian | 14. | M35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:30:44 |
93. | Huen, Julien | 6. | M40 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:30:51 |
94. | Weber, Thorsten | 11. | M45 | Deutsche See | 00:30:54 |
95. | Heimrath, Frank | 9. | M55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:30:55 |
96. | Rhomberg, Hans | 10. | M55 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:30:58 |
97. | Schröder, Nico | 14. | M30 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:30:59 |
98. | Kaune, Stefan | 11. | M55 | Deutsche See | 00:31:03 |
99. | Zielke, Andreas | 12. | M45 | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:31:07 |
100. | Huen, Elsa | 1. | W40 | Deutsche See | 00:31:08 |
101. | Tietjen, Christian | 17. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:31:09 |
102. | Unruh, Jessica | 2. | W40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:31:10 |
103. | Post, Maike | 3. | W40 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:31:14 |
104. | Quell, Andree | 7. | M40 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:31:18 |
105. | Hartmann, Sven | 18. | M | Bobrink GmbH | 00:31:20 |
106. | von Hassel, Uli | 15. | M30 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:31:21 |
107. | Meyer, Kay | 15. | M35 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:31:21 |
108. | Wagner, Christian | 16. | M30 | Benthin | 00:31:23 |
109. | Bielecki, Adam | 17. | M30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:31:24 |
110. | Heilmann-Nienburg, Daniela | 2. | W45 | EUROGATE | 00:31:31 |
111. | Arndt, Jens | 13. | M50 | EUROGATE | 00:31:31 |
112. | Coordes, Matthias | 14. | M50 | EUROGATE | 00:31:32 |
113. | Paulus, Sebastian | 19. | M | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:31:33 |
114. | Mühlmeister, Jörn | 8. | M40 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:31:35 |
115. | Hert, Katrin | 4. | W30 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:31:38 |
116. | Lüdders, Axel | 13. | M45 | Fahrschule Frank Martens | 00:31:40 |
117. | Welker-Buth, Markus | 9. | M40 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:31:42 |
118. | Metten-Helbich, Dieter | 12. | M55 | Frozen Fish | 00:31:46 |
119. | Path, Phil | 1. | MJ U20 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:31:48 |
120. | Brandes, Harald | 13. | M55 | Benthin | 00:31:48 |
121. | Lars, Rutten | 20. | M | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:31:56 |
122. | Schaarschmidt, Sven | 14. | M45 | Deutsche See | 00:32:01 |
123. | Kort, Thomas | 15. | M45 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:32:12 |
124. | Haffner, Klaus | 16. | M45 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:32:14 |
125. | Stein, Helmut | 14. | M55 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:32:19 |
126. | Schwiers, Fabian | 18. | M30 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:32:20 |
127. | Temme, Fabian | 16. | M35 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:32:20 |
128. | Stoermer, Dennis | 17. | M35 | Benthin | 00:32:20 |
129. | Harms, Alex | 21. | M | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:32:23 |
130. | Uelzen, Vanessa | 5. | W30 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:32:25 |
131. | Bittner, Sascha | 17. | M45 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:32:26 |
132. | Melzer, Markus | 19. | M30 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:32:31 |
133. | Wittmar, Hans-Joachim | 1. | M60 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:32:34 |
134. | Toker, Tolga | 18. | M35 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:32:36 |
135. | Reichmann, Oliver | 15. | M50 | Frozen Fish | 00:32:39 |
136. | Maaßen, Ralph | 18. | M45 | Benthin | 00:32:45 |
137. | Meyer, Joanna | 5. | F | BKM Medien GmbH und Co. KG | 00:32:46 |
138. | Pekrun, Kara | 6. | F | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:32:47 |
139. | Larmann, Andreas | 15. | M55 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:32:48 |
140. | Meyer, Corinna | 4. | W40 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:32:51 |
141. | Paul, Andreas | 16. | M55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:32:53 |
142. | Jagels, Ilka | 5. | W40 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:32:58 |
143. | Fierek, Matthias | 22. | M | Benthin | 00:33:02 |
144. | Altenburg, Ute | 3. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:33:10 |
145. | Fischer, Saskia Denise | 3. | W35 | FRoSTA | 00:33:11 |
146. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 17. | M55 | FRoSTA | 00:33:11 |
147. | Heigo, Sgolik | 2. | M60 | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:33:13 |
148. | Dössel, Britta | 4. | W50 | Frozen Fish | 00:33:14 |
149. | Pick, Moritz | 23. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:33:20 |
150. | Hödt, Marcus | 16. | M50 | Benthin | 00:33:22 |
151. | Welter, Peter | 10. | M40 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:33:23 |
152. | Rentzing, Petra | 5. | W50 | Benthin | 00:33:24 |
153. | Janßen, Claudia | 6. | W50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:33:30 |
154. | Harms, Ralph | 19. | M45 | Benthin | 00:33:32 |
155. | Clüver, Felix | 20. | M30 | Deutsche See | 00:33:33 |
156. | Filz, Matthias | 11. | M40 | Kück GmbH | 00:33:39 |
157. | Wienrich, Luis | 24. | M | EUROGATE | 00:33:40 |
158. | Buck, Annika | 6. | W30 | SV Werder Bremen | 00:33:44 |
159. | Weiß, Rafael | 17. | M50 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:33:47 |
160. | Ferrier, Britta | 4. | W45 | FRoSTA | 00:33:54 |
161. | Czudnochowski, Birgit | 5. | W45 | Tsv Neuhaus Oste | 00:33:55 |
162. | Boldt, Meike | 6. | W40 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:33:58 |
163. | Strebkowski, Timo | 25. | M | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:34:00 |
164. | Meyer, Sabine | 7. | W40 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:34:01 |
165. | Goncalo, Padinha | 20. | M45 | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:34:03 |
166. | Bathe, Thorsten | 26. | M | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:34:09 |
167. | Brenzel, Axel | 21. | M45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:34:10 |
168. | Nagel, Mara | 7. | F | Frozen Fish | 00:34:12 |
169. | Pahlke, Jörg | 18. | M55 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:34:20 |
170. | Gratzmann, Lars | 12. | M40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:34:22 |
171. | Pienski, Rik | 21. | M30 | EUROGATE | 00:34:25 |
172. | Beuth, Daniela | 7. | W30 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:34:27 |
173. | Lenz, Sebastian | 19. | M35 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:34:34 |
174. | Janßen, Anna-Lena | 8. | F | Frozen Fish | 00:34:35 |
175. | Degtjarjow, Svetlana | 8. | W40 | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:34:35 |
176. | Finger, Alix | 7. | W50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:34:36 |
177. | Fehner, Dennis | 20. | M35 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:34:39 |
178. | Rode, Thorsten | 19. | M55 | Deutsche See | 00:34:42 |
179. | Nozares, Ronnel | 27. | M | Deutsche See | 00:34:45 |
180. | Schlesinger, Miriam | 9. | F | EUROGATE | 00:34:46 |
181. | Herz, Katrin | 6. | W45 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:34:54 |
182. | Zeytünlü, Deniz | 28. | M | CorpuSana | 00:34:55 |
183. | Bullwinkel, Steffi | 4. | W35 | Benthin | 00:34:56 |
184. | Aigner, Marika | 10. | F | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:34:58 |
185. | Mädge, Birgit | 8. | W50 | Benthin | 00:34:59 |
186. | Wochnik, Daniela | 8. | W30 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:35:00 |
187. | Lutter, Ann-Christin | 11. | F | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:35:00 |
188. | Rüschmann, Ulrike | 9. | W50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:35:10 |
189. | Hermann, Andre | 13. | M40 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:35:13 |
190. | Knitter, Heiko | 14. | M40 | Jobcenter Bremerhaven | 00:35:17 |
191. | Zitzmann, Carmen | 12. | F | FRoSTA | 00:35:18 |
192. | Jürgewitz, Sarah | 13. | F | 00:35:19 | |
193. | Böltes, Gunnar | 22. | M45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:35:21 |
194. | Brader, Kerstin | 9. | W40 | Nordsee Laufschule | 00:35:23 |
195. | Bröker, Sabine | 7. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:35:24 |
196. | Lohse, Bettina | 1. | W60 | Nordsee Laufschule | 00:35:25 |
197. | Wulff, Sebastian | 22. | M30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:35:32 |
198. | Gendrich, Anna | 14. | F | FRoSTA | 00:35:35 |
199. | Runge, Stefanie | 5. | W35 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:35:35 |
200. | Tietjen, Johanna | 15. | F | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:35:37 |
201. | Awad, Walidt | 2. | MJ U20 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:35:54 |
202. | Fehr, Sonja | 8. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:35:56 |
203. | Gaile, Ralf | 18. | M50 | Frozen Fish | 00:35:57 |
204. | Krüger, Lars | 15. | M40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:36:02 |
205. | Krömer, Lutz | 20. | M55 | Frozen Fish | 00:36:03 |
206. | Larm, Nadine | 10. | W40 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:36:05 |
207. | Dix, Hagen | 23. | M45 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:36:06 |
208. | Cailloud, Martina | 6. | W35 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:36:06 |
209. | Engel, Swaantje | 9. | W30 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:36:12 |
210. | Tants, Guido | 24. | M45 | Benthin | 00:36:17 |
211. | Meyer, Ewa | 9. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:36:18 |
212. | Stelling, Jürgen | 21. | M55 | Benthin | 00:36:18 |
213. | Lingerski, Bianca | 1. | W55 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:36:21 |
214. | Götze, Tina | 11. | W40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:36:25 |
215. | Link, Katja | 10. | W45 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:36:27 |
216. | Hosoda, Yuka | 16. | F | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:36:29 |
217. | Zunder, Jessica | 10. | W30 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:36:30 |
218. | Nagel, Raphael | 23. | M30 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:36:31 |
219. | Richter, Mike | 24. | M30 | Frozen Fish | 00:36:35 |
220. | Oberdieck, Tim | 25. | M45 | Sail Fit Runners | 00:36:36 |
221. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 3. | M60 | Katasteramt Wesermünde | 00:36:38 |
222. | Rehak, Steffen | 19. | M50 | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:36:38 |
223. | Bagci, Anja | 2. | W55 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:36:41 |
224. | von Glahn, Joshua | 29. | M | Sail Fit Runners | 00:36:42 |
225. | Brinkmann, Jan | 21. | M35 | Deutsche See | 00:36:43 |
226. | Weidemann, Nils | 25. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:36:49 |
227. | Timmann, Henrik | 30. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:36:50 |
228. | Freitag, Tilo | 22. | M35 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:36:53 |
229. | Wirth, Florian | 31. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:36:57 |
230. | Moldt, Sonja | 3. | W55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:37:09 |
231. | Otten, Rieke | 17. | F | EUROGATE | 00:37:09 |
232. | Distler, Nina | 7. | W35 | EUROGATE | 00:37:09 |
233. | Welter, Meike | 12. | W40 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:37:11 |
234. | Kuball, Jenny | 8. | W35 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:37:35 |
235. | Paradowski, Thomas | 22. | M55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:37:36 |
236. | Bredehorst-Paradowski, Sonja | 13. | W40 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:37:36 |
237. | Oest, Angelika | 4. | W55 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:37:38 |
238. | Preibsch-Büsing, Maike | 10. | W50 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:37:41 |
239. | Haase, Bärbel | 11. | W50 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:37:41 |
240. | Schröder, Kristin | 11. | W30 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:37:43 |
241. | Poppe, Thomas | 20. | M50 | Frozen Fish | 00:37:45 |
242. | Matullat, Imke | 9. | W35 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:38:01 |
243. | Anft, Torben | 16. | M40 | symex GmbH & Co. KG | 00:38:02 |
244. | Kloppenburg, Ute | 5. | W55 | Nordsee Laufschule | 00:38:08 |
245. | Lubitz, Nico | 32. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:38:11 |
246. | Axmann, Stefani | 14. | W40 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:38:13 |
247. | Stürcken, Julia | 12. | W30 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:38:16 |
248. | Lubbe, Marcel | 33. | M | Frozen Fish | 00:38:17 |
249. | Krempel, Michaela | 11. | W45 | TuS Dorum | 00:38:19 |
250. | Stokic, Mirko | 4. | M60 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:38:22 |
251. | Bilitza, Timo | 17. | M40 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:38:25 |
252. | Schulze, Sandra | 18. | F | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:38:27 |
253. | Schmidt, Lea | 19. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:38:29 |
254. | Cordes, Frank | 21. | M50 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:38:30 |
255. | Wiebalck, Frank | 22. | M50 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:38:31 |
256. | Böning, Heidrun | 6. | W55 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:38:33 |
257. | Ameli, Mona | 13. | W30 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:38:38 |
258. | Busse, Thomas | 26. | M45 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:38:39 |
259. | Mehrtens, Christian | 18. | M40 | Kück GmbH | 00:38:51 |
260. | Mihaljica, Jacqueline | 12. | W45 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:39:04 |
261. | Jarosch, Thomas | 27. | M45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:39:10 |
262. | de Vries, Meike | 7. | W55 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:39:16 |
263. | Kabatas, Serap | 15. | W40 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:39:18 |
264. | Hinrichs, Silvia | 12. | W50 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:39:23 |
265. | Hannawald, Anika | 20. | F | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:39:28 |
266. | Quaas, Rebekka | 21. | F | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:39:48 |
267. | Nau, Christiane | 13. | W45 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:40:00 |
268. | Rosenbaum, Katharina | 14. | W45 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:40:01 |
269. | Gauer, Peter | 23. | M50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:40:09 |
270. | Woydack, Detmar | 24. | M50 | Deutsche See | 00:40:10 |
271. | Klaenfoth, Felix | 34. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:40:11 |
272. | Paetz, Lara | 22. | F | DLRG Bremerhaven | 00:40:18 |
273. | Vogt, Sören | 35. | M | DLRG Bremerhaven | 00:40:18 |
274. | Kleinert, Joachim | 23. | M55 | BLG LOGISTICS | 00:40:24 |
275. | Claussen, Sebastian | 26. | M30 | BLG LOGISTICS | 00:40:25 |
276. | Weber, Maren | 15. | W45 | BLG LOGISTICS | 00:40:26 |
277. | Klußmann, Rebecka | 23. | F | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:40:35 |
278. | Allers, Dirk | 27. | M30 | Deutsche See | 00:40:38 |
279. | Russ, Matthias | 24. | M55 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:40:39 |
280. | Heinrichs, Patrick | 23. | M35 | Benthin | 00:40:40 |
281. | Wiegmann, Nina | 24. | F | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:40:40 |
282. | Mühlenberg, Angela | 8. | W55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:40:41 |
283. | Hoyer, Lena | 14. | W30 | Deutsche See | 00:40:42 |
284. | Wünsche, Jens | 25. | M50 | Benthin | 00:40:44 |
285. | Münch, Marc | 28. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:40:47 |
286. | Lüdders, Angela | 9. | W55 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:40:48 |
287. | Melcher, David | 36. | M | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:40:51 |
288. | Wiebe, Susann | 16. | W45 | swb Bremerhaven GmbH | 00:40:56 |
289. | Vetter, Jürgen | 25. | M55 | swb Bremerhaven GmbH | 00:40:57 |
290. | Kück, Thomas | 28. | M45 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:40:58 |
291. | Klawitter-Kundt, Nadine | 10. | W35 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:40:59 |
292. | Ming, Wan | 24. | M35 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:40:59 |
293. | Kotzerke, Dirk | 26. | M50 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:41:00 |
294. | Hanke, Petra | 10. | W55 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:41:05 |
295. | Malz, Karin | 11. | W55 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:41:06 |
296. | Krusekopf, Thomas | 29. | M45 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:41:09 |
297. | von der Reith, Corinna | 16. | W40 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:41:11 |
298. | van Dongen, Erwin | 26. | M55 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:41:13 |
299. | von der Reith, Philipp | 25. | M35 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:41:15 |
300. | Sabrina, Paulus | 25. | F | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:41:23 |
301. | Roth, Alice | 17. | W45 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:41:25 |
302. | Teßin, René | 37. | M | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:41:26 |
303. | Bausch, Sascha | 38. | M | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:41:30 |
304. | Köpke, Laura | 1. | WJ U20 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:41:50 |
305. | Tolke, Ann-Kristin | 2. | WJ U20 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:41:51 |
306. | Michaelsen-Gand, Karin | 12. | W55 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:41:53 |
307. | Glaß, Nadine | 15. | W30 | Benthin | 00:42:09 |
308. | Kluth, Hannelore | 2. | W60 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:42:16 |
309. | Barre, Raphaela | 13. | W50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:42:19 |
310. | Weiser, Vanessa | 16. | W30 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:42:36 |
311. | Kheiravi, Sara | 26. | F | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:42:37 |
312. | Christiansen, Nikola | 17. | W40 | Kiga Strandpiraten | 00:42:59 |
313. | Paul, Miriam | 18. | W40 | Kiga Strandpiraten | 00:43:00 |
314. | Schnittger, Rabea | 27. | F | Kiga Strandpiraten | 00:43:00 |
315. | Zierenberg, Friederike | 3. | W60 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:43:10 |
316. | Thomas, Collande | 19. | M40 | Deutsche See | 00:43:12 |
317. | Krämer, Christin | 28. | F | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:43:13 |
318. | Göhrendt, Sven | 30. | M45 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:43:16 |
319. | Wiesmann, Mara | 29. | F | Bobrink GmbH | 00:43:18 |
320. | Guderian, Sebastian | 29. | M30 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:43:20 |
321. | Abraham, Joshuar | 39. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:43:24 |
322. | Dähnenkamp, Peter | 26. | M35 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:43:27 |
323. | Beste, Helga | 18. | W45 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:43:38 |
324. | Pilarski, Wiebke | 11. | W35 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:43:39 |
325. | David, Küster | 40. | M | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:43:41 |
326. | Slapa, Anja | 19. | W40 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:43:44 |
327. | Beier, Christoph | 20. | M40 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:43:46 |
328. | Geffken, Patric | 41. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:43:49 |
329. | Pratsch, Bernd | 2. | M65 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:43:53 |
330. | Kockmann, Andrea | 19. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:44:19 |
331. | Hamre, Holk | 31. | M45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:44:20 |
332. | Schott, Claas | 32. | M45 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:44:22 |
333. | Baumgardt, Jens | 27. | M50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:44:41 |
334. | Laue, Rene | 27. | M35 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:44:51 |
335. | Lenz, Christine | 17. | W30 | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:44:58 |
336. | Seidler, Theresa | 20. | W40 | AWO Bremerhaven | 00:45:02 |
337. | Ehlers, Marlene | 4. | W60 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:45:03 |
338. | Yang, Shuang | 21. | W40 | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:45:07 |
339. | Picker, Christine | 22. | W40 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:45:07 |
340. | Bothe, Thomas | 27. | M55 | Deutsche See | 00:45:08 |
341. | Schwebe, Klaas | 21. | M40 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:45:25 |
342. | Wowczyk, Matthias | 33. | M45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:45:34 |
343. | Winter, Mirja | 20. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:45:35 |
344. | Bluhm, Inga | 18. | W30 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:45:39 |
345. | Gross, Mike-Kevin | 42. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:45:40 |
346. | Herbst, Enrico | 22. | M40 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:45:43 |
347. | Röse, Jan | 43. | M | Bobrink GmbH | 00:46:10 |
348. | Zeitz, Wolfgang | 28. | M55 | Deutsche See | 00:46:14 |
349. | Wülbern, Andreas | 23. | M40 | Benthin | 00:46:14 |
350. | Juschkat, Christian | 30. | M30 | Deutsche See | 00:46:19 |
351. | Koelen, Tanja | 30. | F | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:47:16 |
352. | Buerfeind, Imke | 21. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:47:34 |
353. | Toetzke, Falko | 34. | M45 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 00:47:48 |
354. | Sawitzky, Kira | 31. | F | Deutsche See | 00:47:54 |
355. | Müller, Sandra | 12. | W35 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:48:03 |
356. | Tönjes, Kimberly | 32. | F | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:48:08 |
357. | Barthel, Britta | 22. | W45 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:48:12 |
358. | von Borstel, Andrea | 13. | W55 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:48:13 |
359. | Schröder, Stefanie | 33. | F | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:48:13 |
360. | Kupfer, Sven | 28. | M50 | Benthin | 00:48:14 |
361. | Wasner, Kevin | 44. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:48:27 |
362. | Brand, Lisa | 34. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:48:32 |
363. | Schudack, Lisa Kristina | 35. | F | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:48:32 |
364. | Mües, Antje | 14. | W50 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:48:53 |
365. | Sommer, Marleen | 36. | F | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:48:57 |
366. | Sanders, Maren | 15. | W50 | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:49:08 |
367. | Thinius, Michaela | 23. | W45 | Deutsche See | 00:49:16 |
368. | Haak, Stefan | 29. | M50 | Deutsche See | 00:49:19 |
369. | Schnaars, Katharina | 19. | W30 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:49:49 |
370. | Morillo Gonzales, Denise | 37. | F | Deutsche See | 00:50:34 |
371. | Zöllner, Johanna | 38. | F | Deutsche See | 00:50:34 |
372. | Mangels, Sonja | 13. | W35 | Beilke Agrar | 00:50:57 |
373. | Köser, Malena | 39. | F | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:51:03 |
374. | Mazurek, Martha | 40. | F | Weser-Elbe Sparkasse | 00:51:04 |
375. | Schmitt, Yannic | 31. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:51:46 |
376. | Englisch, Nils | 32. | M30 | Fraunhofer IWES | 00:51:46 |
377. | Meyer, Nico | 45. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:51:50 |
378. | Knoop, Sina | 41. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:51:58 |
379. | Schmitz, Jörg | 30. | M50 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:52:00 |
380. | Kirchner, Harald | 1. | M80 | Lagerhaus Bremerhaven | 00:52:14 |
381. | Hoops, Heidi | 16. | W50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:52:24 |
382. | Schlicht, Stefan | 35. | M45 | BLG LOGISTICS | 00:52:42 |
383. | Renken, Claudia | 24. | W45 | ttz Bremerhaven | 00:52:55 |
384. | Freitag, Simone | 17. | W50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:53:08 |
385. | Hülseberg, Björn | 25. | W45 | Benthin | 00:53:12 |
386. | Brackmann, Timo | 46. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:53:13 |
387. | Rehak, Svenja | 26. | W45 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:53:20 |
388. | Garbade, Katrin | 42. | F | Bobrink GmbH | 00:53:31 |
389. | Lindert, Merle | 27. | W45 | Benthin | 00:53:34 |
390. | Manasco, Roy | 36. | M45 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:53:35 |
391. | Schulze-Haake, Heike | 18. | W50 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:53:35 |
392. | Smidt, Christiane | 19. | W50 | Bobrink GmbH | 00:53:36 |
393. | Czene, Doris | 5. | W60 | Benthin | 00:53:51 |
394. | Kaßner, Anke | 6. | W60 | Benthin | 00:53:52 |
395. | Seefuß, Ann-Christin | 43. | F | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:54:06 |
396. | Sievers, Anita | 7. | W60 | Benthin | 00:54:11 |
397. | Reglin, Marlene | 1. | W70 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:54:34 |
398. | Meier, Nicole | 28. | W45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:54:38 |
399. | Engfer, Amelie | 44. | F | FRoSTA | 00:54:48 |
400. | Behrje, Marion | 14. | W55 | FRoSTA | 00:54:49 |
401. | Goy, Manuel | 28. | M35 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:55:00 |
402. | Tscharntke, Sandra | 45. | F | Sail Fit Runners | 00:55:05 |
403. | Tscharntke, Eva | 15. | W55 | Frozen Fish | 00:55:08 |
404. | Freitag, Niklas | 47. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:55:40 |
405. | Freitag, Karsten | 31. | M50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:55:41 |
406. | Tscheu, Angelika | 20. | W50 | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:56:03 |
407. | Wöstehoff, Petra | 21. | W50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:56:04 |
408. | Kalmbach, Michael | 37. | M45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:56:16 |
409. | Seefuß, Celina | 3. | WJ U20 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:57:31 |
410. | Krönke, Angela | 16. | W55 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:57:46 |
411. | Kruse, Heike | 22. | W50 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:57:46 |
412. | Satzinger, Roman | 33. | M30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:57:54 |
413. | Bullmann, Torge | 48. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:58:07 |
414. | Mehrtens, Tim | 34. | M30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:58:09 |
415. | Finnie, Michaela | 29. | W45 | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:58:28 |
416. | Martens, Katja | 30. | W45 | Benthin | 00:58:43 |
417. | Janßen, Jacqueline | 46. | F | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:58:44 |
418. | Werner, Michi | 32. | M50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:59:04 |
419. | Nguyen, Ankhang | 29. | M35 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 00:59:15 |
420. | Vogler, Christina | 23. | W40 | Sail Fit Runners | 00:59:31 |
421. | Rabanus, Ute | 23. | W50 | Sail Fit Runners | 00:59:32 |
422. | Beim, Michael | 38. | M45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:59:33 |
423. | Grünwaldt, Agnes | 47. | F | Bobrink GmbH | 01:00:09 |
424. | Rappanier, Marcel | 35. | M30 | Bobrink GmbH | 01:00:10 |
425. | Wilms, Marcel | 49. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:00:16 |
426. | Hartleb, Marc | 50. | M | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:00:18 |
427. | Martens, Christina | 31. | W45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:01:25 |
428. | Dietzel, Jesse | 51. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:01:36 |
429. | Neese, Daniela | 24. | W40 | Benthin | 01:01:47 |
430. | Bal, Muazzez | 32. | W45 | Benthin | 01:01:53 |
431. | Salduz, Neslihan | 33. | W45 | Benthin | 01:04:20 |
432. | Öztorun, Alev | 25. | W40 | Benthin | 01:04:21 |
433. | Assefa, Miroslawa | 34. | W45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:05:22 |
434. | Stockfisch, Claudia | 48. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:05:52 |
435. | Link, Lena | 49. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:05:57 |
436. | Mahler, Sylvia | 20. | W30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:06:46 |
437. | Duchow, Christoph | 36. | M30 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:06:56 |
438. | Reisen, Detlef | 39. | M45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:01 |
439. | Müller, Brigitte | 17. | W55 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:01 |
440. | Döscher, Veronica | 50. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:16 |
441. | Machat, Michelle | 51. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:21 |
442. | Reinke, Tobias | 52. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:38 |
443. | Hegedis, Bianca | 26. | W40 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:39 |
444. | Bachir, Assmat | 40. | M45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:07:43 |
445. | Herbrand, Shy | 3. | MJ U20 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:09:25 |
446. | Dering, Timm | 24. | M40 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:10:00 |
447. | Tietjen, Karlo | 25. | M40 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:10:07 |
448. | Magaritis, Maren | 18. | W55 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:10:09 |
449. | Kuhlmey, Natascha | 52. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:10:10 |
450. | Paerels, Tim | 53. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:10:12 |
451. | Mischke, Pascal | 54. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:10:13 |
452. | Harand, Anke | 19. | W55 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:10:58 |
453. | Simon, Julia Alexa | 53. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:11:24 |
454. | Seborg, Jennifer | 54. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:11:28 |
455. | Abdalla, Birgit | 20. | W55 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:11:30 |
456. | Lesch, Laura | 4. | WJ U20 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:12:28 |
457. | Middendorf, Christine | 55. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:12:30 |
458. | Middendorf, Katharina | 56. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:12:34 |
459. | Bolte, Vanessa | 57. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:13:43 |
460. | Otten, Jessica | 58. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:18:01 |
461. | Göpfert, Gabriele | 21. | W55 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:18:08 |
462. | Künzel, Swantie | 59. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:18:09 |
463. | Lipski, Wolfram | 33. | M50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:19:17 |
464. | Füsers, Christian | 37. | M30 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:22:32 |
465. | Dardat, Peter | 3. | M65 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:24:01 |
466. | Walinski, Stefan | 26. | M40 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:24:19 |
467. | Magaritis, Michael | 34. | M50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:24:21 |
468. | Namianowski, Lars | 27. | M40 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:24:30 |
469. | Kohl, Jessica | 60. | F | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:24:48 |
470. | Vieroth, Christina | 14. | W35 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:24:50 |
471. | Seefeldt, Katrin | 27. | W40 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 01:24:51 |
472. | Spiesl, Julia | 21. | W30 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:29:53 |
473. | Brandt, Gudrun | 24. | W50 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:29:55 |
474. | Söhl, Eckard | 29. | M55 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:30:02 |
475. | Landstra, Rebecca | 61. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:30:02 |
476. | Albers, Sandra | 35. | W45 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:30:02 |
477. | Krüger, Markus | 28. | M40 | Nordsee Laufschule | 01:30:04 |
a.K. | Carroll, Kimberly | a.K. | F | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 02:00:00 |
a.K. | Kanke, David | a.K. | M30 | Elbe-Weser Werkstätten | 02:00:00 |