> Ergebnisse > 3. Firmenlauf Bremerhaven
Ergebnisse 6K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eschenhagen, Jan | 1. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:22:12 |
2. | Fokou Kenfack, Marius | 2. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:23:16 |
3. | El-Chouli, Kahlil | 3. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:23:19 |
4. | Hillen, Timo | 4. | M | Frozen Fish | 00:23:52 |
5. | Mikulska, Nils | 5. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:25:08 |
6. | Panke, Fynn-Lennart | 6. | M | Benthin | 00:25:56 |
7. | Wätjen, Filip | 7. | M | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:26:03 |
8. | Öztürk, Mustafa | 8. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:26:50 |
9. | Holst, Marius | 9. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:27:26 |
10. | Hofmann, Jonas | 10. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:27:35 |
11. | Braun, Henry | 11. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:27:36 |
12. | Schwarz, Christopher | 12. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:27:41 |
13. | Jendrek, Lars | 13. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:28:47 |
14. | Minko, Alexey | 14. | M | Kück GmbH | 00:29:05 |
15. | Bruns, Sandra | 1. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:29:56 |
16. | Lattmann, Julius | 15. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:30:22 |
17. | Ennen, Onno | 16. | M | Magistrat Bremerhaven | 00:30:57 |
18. | Niedergesäß, Jonas | 17. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:31:05 |
19. | Neugebauer, Julian | 18. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:31:13 |
20. | Meyer, Lukas | 19. | M | WindMW Service GmbH | 00:31:24 |
21. | Stock, Anna-Maria | 2. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:31:26 |
22. | Schreiber, Torge | 20. | M | Bobrink GmbH | 00:31:55 |
23. | Fränzel, Nico | 21. | M | Sail Fit Runners | 00:32:15 |
24. | Haase, Jan-Niklas | 22. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:32:36 |
25. | Breden, Julian | 23. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:33:07 |
26. | Hader, Robert | 24. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:33:07 |
27. | Laarmann, Milena | 3. | F | Frozen Fish | 00:33:15 |
28. | Brix, Koop | 25. | M | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:34:07 |
29. | Flisikowski, Dennis | 26. | M | Frozen Fish | 00:34:12 |
30. | Ahlers, Sandra | 4. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:34:29 |
31. | Filiuk, Iana | 5. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:34:32 |
32. | Steil, Tobias | 27. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:35:55 |
33. | Silbernagel, Ronja | 6. | F | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:36:25 |
34. | Dahnke, Sarafina | 7. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:36:27 |
35. | Polack, Manuel | 28. | M | Frozen Fish | 00:36:49 |
36. | Stasik, Lena | 8. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:37:07 |
37. | Hillmer, Celine | 9. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:37:59 |
38. | Schulz, Insa | 10. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:38:00 |
39. | Rohn, Anna-Lena | 11. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:38:06 |
40. | Böttle, Anna | 12. | F | Klimahaus Bremerhaven | 00:38:27 |
41. | Liskow, Alina | 13. | F | Frozen Fish | 00:38:43 |
42. | Gieler, Marie | 1. | WJ U20 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:39:13 |
43. | Delberin, Ismail | 1. | M30 | Hans Biela Automobile | 00:39:47 |
44. | Alex, Antje | 14. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:40:09 |
45. | Löhndorf, Maite | 15. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:40:13 |
46. | Gökce, Cavit | 29. | M | Bobrink GmbH | 00:40:37 |
47. | Lange, Josephine | 16. | F | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:41:10 |
48. | Radek, Chris | 30. | M | Klinikum Bremerhaven | 00:41:10 |
49. | Meiring, Victoria | 2. | WJ U20 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:41:19 |
50. | Fenja, Zwirlein | 3. | WJ U20 | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:41:29 |
51. | Bause, Sandra | 17. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:41:43 |
52. | Uppendahl, Mathis | 31. | M | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:41:45 |
53. | Göhrendt, Eric | 1. | MK U10 | Uwe Kloska GmbH | 00:43:16 |
54. | Willenbrink, Clemens | 1. | MJ U20 | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 00:43:34 |
55. | Spinck, Bjarne | 32. | M | Bobrink GmbH | 00:43:40 |
56. | Hartwich, Viktoria | 1. | W30 | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:43:45 |
57. | Pingel, Sarah | 18. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:43:46 |
58. | Ziegler, Finja | 19. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:43:56 |
59. | Bober, Larissa | 20. | F | Benthin | 00:44:27 |
60. | Meldau, Katharina | 21. | F | Deutsche See | 00:44:33 |
61. | Schabel, Martha | 22. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:44:55 |
62. | Wandscher, Annika | 23. | F | Nordsee Medienverbund | 00:45:13 |
63. | Reichel, Benita | 24. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:45:23 |
64. | Costa de Matos, Iolanda | 4. | WJ U20 | Kück GmbH | 00:46:16 |
65. | Fischer, Timo | 2. | MJ U20 | Benthin | 00:50:43 |
66. | Beilke, Angelina | 2. | W30 | Beilke Agrar | 00:50:57 |
67. | Beilke, Daniel | 2. | M30 | Beilke Agrar | 00:50:58 |
68. | Supit, Maureen | 25. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:52:58 |
69. | Behrang, Leila | 26. | F | Hochschule Bremerhaven | 00:58:29 |
70. | Franzkowiak, Madline | 27. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:01:27 |
71. | Schmidt, Janiene | 28. | F | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:22:27 |
72. | Zöhlsdorf, Nils | 33. | M | Lebenshilfe Bremerhaven | 01:22:40 |