> Ergebnisse > 12. Koenen Benefizlauf
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sahlmann, Sandra | 1. | W40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:19:44 |
2. | Aldada, Yasin | 1. | M | Walking & Talking | 00:20:29 |
3. | Kohls, Ian | 1. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:21:16 |
4. | Toetzke, Falko | 1. | M45 | ATS Cuxhaven | 00:21:39 |
5. | Knoche, Stefan | 1. | M55 | TuS Spenge | 00:21:43 |
6. | Keim, Timon | 2. | MK U12 | GTV Bremerhaven | 00:22:00 |
7. | Junker, Louisa | 1. | WJ U16 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:22:25 |
8. | Chechin, Dmitry | 1. | M30 | 00:22:57 | |
9. | Meyer, Frank | 1. | M50 | -Dorum | 00:23:00 |
10. | Alsharbarji, Gaith | 1. | MJ U18 | Walking & Talking | 00:23:36 |
11. | Voß, Sean Phillipp | 3. | MK U12 | TSG Nordholz | 00:24:00 |
12. | Delavar, Mikael | 1. | MJ U16 | Walking & Talking | 00:24:09 |
13. | Siebeck, Wolfgang | 1. | M65 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:24:11 |
14. | Dörger, Horst | 2. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:24:13 |
15. | Heyen, Jana | 1. | WK U12 | TuS Dorum | 00:24:37 |
16. | Plett, Alexander | 1. | M35 | 00:24:42 | |
17. | Sonntag, Andreas | 2. | M30 | 00:24:43 | |
18. | Schultz, Susanne | 1. | W45 | Walking & Talking | 00:25:08 |
19. | Renken, Michael | 2. | M45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:25:20 |
20. | Janssen, Jan | 2. | M50 | 00:25:37 | |
21. | Zeytünlü, Deniz | 2. | M | 00:25:48 | |
22. | Tiedemann, Andreas | 2. | M35 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:25:49 |
23. | Brandes, Harald | 3. | M55 | Laufend Besser Bremerhaven | 00:26:06 |
24. | Schröder, Burckhard | 3. | M50 | 00:26:11 | |
25. | Dordel, Karin | 1. | W55 | 00:27:01 | |
26. | Pekrun, Till | 3. | M | 00:27:03 | |
27. | Rhomberg, Hans | 4. | M55 | TV Spaden | 00:27:10 |
28. | Meyer, Joanna | 1. | F | 00:27:12 | |
29. | Pekrun, Kara | 2. | F | 00:27:12 | |
30. | Toetzke, Katrin | 1. | W50 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:27:13 |
31. | Voß, Christiane | 1. | W35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:27:14 |
32. | Zahab, Ella | 1. | WJ U14 | TSV Drangstedt | 00:27:32 |
33. | Westhoff, Annette | 2. | W40 | SC BW Ostenland | 00:27:48 |
34. | Wiedenmann, Jens | 3. | M30 | SC BW Ostenland | 00:27:49 |
35. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M60 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:27:56 |
36. | Brunkhorst, Holger | 3. | M45 | 00:27:58 | |
37. | Finger, Alix | 2. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:28:17 |
38. | Czudnochowski, Birgit | 2. | W45 | TSV Neuhaus Oste | 00:28:30 |
39. | Voß, Thom William | 4. | MK U12 | TSG Nordholz | 00:28:35 |
40. | Weber, Sabine | 3. | W50 | Laufend Besser Bremerhaven | 00:28:44 |
41. | Doessel, Britta | 4. | W50 | Laufend Besser Bremerhaven | 00:28:45 |
42. | Michael, Antje | 3. | W45 | TV Langen | 00:28:48 |
43. | Giesbrecht, Larissa | 4. | W45 | 00:29:01 | |
44. | Giesbrecht, Alexander | 4. | M45 | 00:29:02 | |
45. | Voß, Rocco | 3. | M35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:29:45 |
46. | Heyen, Martina | 5. | W45 | TuS Dorum | 00:29:51 |
47. | Krempel, Michaela | 6. | W45 | TuS Dorum | 00:30:07 |
48. | Lingerski, Bianca | 2. | W55 | 00:30:22 | |
49. | Kipp, Jennifar | 2. | W35 | TSV Krempel | 00:30:27 |
50. | Waackhusen, Tanja | 3. | W40 | 00:30:51 | |
51. | Ernst, Thorsten | 4. | M50 | Run&Fun Team Volksbank eG | 00:31:04 |
52. | von der Reith, Corinna | 4. | W40 | 00:31:09 | |
53. | von der Reith, Philipp | 4. | M35 | 00:31:09 | |
54. | Hubert, Hans-Wilhelm | 1. | M75 | 00:31:18 | |
55. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 2. | M60 | Bad Bederkesa/ TEA | 00:31:26 |
56. | Dieckhoff, Bettina | 5. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:31:30 |
57. | Korten, Stefan | 5. | M45 | FC Bayern München | 00:31:48 |
58. | Hering, Bernd | 5. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:32:43 |
59. | Dechant, Stephanie | 5. | W40 | 00:33:09 | |
60. | Mehrtens, Alessa | 3. | F | 00:34:17 | |
61. | Mehrtens, Axel | 1. | M40 | 00:34:17 | |
62. | Albrecht, Annette | 1. | W60 | Parkhaus Fitness Club | 00:34:18 |
63. | Kuberski, Veit | 1. | MJ U14 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:34:46 |
64. | Ahamadi, Elia | 5. | MK U12 | Walking & Talking | 00:35:00 |
65. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 2. | M65 | HSG Schwanewede Neuenkirchen | 00:35:21 |
66. | Buchal-Niederle, Silvia | 3. | W55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:35:32 |
67. | Schulz, Claudia | 6. | W50 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:35:37 |
68. | Wohlers, Kathrin | 1. | W30 | 00:35:51 | |
69. | Wöhlbrand, Heinz | 2. | M75 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:35:52 |
70. | Burkhardt, Sandra | 7. | W50 | 00:38:02 | |
71. | Nieske, Elke | 4. | W55 | 00:39:08 | |
72. | Pohl, Ute | 5. | W55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:42:13 |
73. | von Döhlen, Martina | 8. | W50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:42:28 |
74. | Renken, Claudia | 7. | W45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:43:15 |
75. | Kück, Heinz | 3. | M60 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:43:17 |
76. | Itjen, Renate | 6. | W55 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:43:24 |
77. | Müller, Linda | 7. | W55 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:44:06 |
78. | Toetzke, Karin | 1. | W75 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:48:40 |
79. | Reglin, Marlene | 1. | W70 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:49:27 |