> Ergebnisse > 10. Koenen Benefizlauf
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosenbrock, David | 1. | MJ U20 | SG Berverstedt | 00:18:27 |
2. | Sahlmann, Sandra | 1. | W35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:19:41 |
3. | Rosenbrock, Lennart | 2. | MJ U20 | SG Berverstedt | 00:20:24 |
4. | Scheidt, Andre | 1. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:21:01 |
5. | Lehnacker, Marco | 2. | M45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:21:42 |
6. | Renken, Michael | 3. | M45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:21:49 |
7. | Voß, Sean Phillipp | 1. | MK U12 | TSG Nordholz | 00:22:26 |
8. | Kohls, Ian | 2. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:22:59 |
9. | Renken, Jonte | 3. | MK U12 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:23:38 |
10. | Heinemeyer, Ulrike | 1. | F | TSV Neuenwalde/ TEA | 00:23:45 |
11. | Dmitriev, Alexander | 1. | M | Self Defense Company | 00:24:19 |
12. | Janssen, Jan | 4. | M45 | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:24:48 |
13. | von Bargen, Uwe | 1. | M50 | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:25:04 |
14. | Tiedemann, Andreas | 1. | M35 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:25:22 |
15. | Heinsohn, Nicole | 2. | W35 | Lauftreff Spaden | 00:25:49 |
16. | Mehrtens, Axel | 1. | M40 | TSV Wehdel | 00:25:53 |
17. | Voß, Thom William | 1. | MK U10 | TSG Nordholz | 00:25:56 |
18. | Dordel, Karin | 1. | W55 | 00:26:01 | |
19. | Voß, Christiane | 3. | W35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:26:04 |
20. | Ahlf, Sandra | 1. | W40 | TSV Debstedt | 00:26:21 |
21. | Ahlf, Svantje | 1. | WJ U18 | TSV Debstedt | 00:26:22 |
22. | Axmann, Lasse | 2. | MK U10 | 00:26:24 | |
23. | Kaulbars, Corinna | 1. | W45 | Rote Zorra | 00:26:25 |
24. | Werner, Julia | 1. | WJ U14 | TV Loxstedt | 00:26:45 |
25. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M60 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:26:51 |
26. | Shahzed, Umar | 1. | MJ U18 | Jugendamt Cuxhaven | 00:27:32 |
27. | Hering, Bernd | 1. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:27:33 |
28. | Toetzke, Katrin | 2. | W45 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:27:36 |
29. | Michalski, Klaus | 1. | M65 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:27:47 |
30. | Klein, Isabel | 2. | F | 00:28:22 | |
31. | Lingerski, Bianca | 1. | W50 | 00:28:59 | |
32. | Finger, Alix | 2. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:29:22 |
33. | Böttche, Laura | 3. | F | Die Milchbar | 00:29:24 |
34. | Böcker, Lena | 1. | WK U12 | 00:30:04 | |
35. | Wenzel, Tom | 1. | MJ U14 | 00:30:13 | |
36. | Wenzel, Svea | 2. | WK U12 | 00:30:14 | |
37. | Beilke, Angelina | 1. | W30 | 00:30:24 | |
38. | Zahab, Ella | 2. | WJ U14 | 00:30:25 | |
39. | Axmann, Lina | 3. | WJ U14 | 00:31:39 | |
40. | Axmann, Stefan | 5. | M45 | SC Lehe- Spaden | 00:31:42 |
41. | Reppenhagen, Jo- Emma | 3. | WK U12 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:31:46 |
42. | Wöhlbrand, Heinz | 1. | M75 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:31:47 |
43. | Degen-Schmonsees, Maike | 2. | W55 | 00:32:02 | |
44. | Korten, Stefan | 6. | M45 | FC Bayern München | 00:32:13 |
45. | Pawlik, Dieter | 2. | M75 | Leher Turnerschaft v. 1898 e.V. | 00:32:19 |
46. | Paulus, Sabrina | 4. | F | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:32:44 |
47. | Bartels, Klaus | 2. | M55 | bremenports GmbH & Co. KG | 00:32:44 |
48. | Schulz, Damie | 4. | MK U12 | 00:32:48 | |
49. | Pape, Claudia | 3. | W50 | 00:32:58 | |
50. | Zahab, Bernd | 7. | M45 | 00:33:10 | |
51. | Krüger, Olaf | 8. | M45 | TV Geestenseth | 00:33:19 |
52. | Axmann, Stefani | 2. | W40 | 00:33:22 | |
53. | Sardarzy, Sohrab | 2. | MJ U18 | Jugendamt Cuxhaven | 00:35:15 |
54. | Albrecht, Annette | 3. | W55 | Jugendamt Cuxhaven | 00:35:16 |
55. | Schulz, Claudia | 3. | W45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:35:28 |
56. | Wenzel, Nicole | 4. | W35 | 00:35:32 | |
57. | Büse, Hans- Jürgen | 2. | M60 | HSG Schwanewede | 00:35:55 |
58. | Sanders, Maren | 4. | W50 | 00:36:40 | |
59. | Bartel, Elzbieta | 3. | W40 | 00:36:41 | |
60. | Zahab, Jana | 4. | W40 | 00:37:41 | |
61. | Schulz, Celine | 1. | WJ U16 | 00:38:00 | |
62. | Bigaja, Lina | 4. | WK U12 | Bremen 1860 | 00:38:03 |
63. | Peper, Ute | 4. | W45 | 00:38:51 | |
64. | Pohl, Ute | 5. | W50 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:39:05 |
65. | Wälz, Jonas | 3. | MK U10 | TV Loxstedt | 00:39:30 |
66. | Wälz, Daniela | 5. | W40 | TV Loxstedt | 00:39:31 |
67. | Nikolic, Gordana | 6. | W50 | 00:41:22 | |
68. | von Döhlen, Martina | 7. | W50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:42:02 |
69. | Schumann, Anita | 4. | W55 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:42:04 |
70. | Itjen, Renate | 8. | W50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:42:19 |
71. | Müller, Linda | 9. | W50 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:45:03 |
72. | Toetzke, Falko | 9. | M45 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 00:46:07 |
73. | Toetzke, Karin | 1. | W75 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:46:07 |
74. | Kirchner, Harald | 1. | M80 | TV Langen | 00:46:39 |
75. | Reglin, Marlene | 1. | W70 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:47:51 |