> Ergebnisse > 5. Koenen Benefizlauf
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunkhorst, Holger | 1. | M40 | Ahrenswohlde | 00:18:24 |
2. | Kupper, Frank | 1. | M45 | 00:19:19 | |
3. | Skusa, Christian | 1. | M | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:20:24 |
4. | Heins, Thomas | 2. | M40 | Cuxland Runner | 00:20:31 |
5. | Thomas, Florian | 1. | MJA | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:21:29 |
6. | Engelmann, Kurt | 2. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 00:21:49 |
7. | Pahlke, Thomas | 1. | M35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:23:52 |
8. | Rodekuhr, Marcel | 1. | MJB | TSV Sievern | 00:24:18 |
9. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:24:45 |
10. | Schmiedt, Silke | 1. | W35 | 00:24:47 | |
11. | Klatt, Matthias | 2. | M35 | 00:25:13 | |
12. | Skusa, Peter | 2. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:25:53 |
13. | Haesche, Tale | 1. | SIC | TSV Sievern | 00:26:04 |
14. | Jürgens, Tobias | 1. | SB | TSV Debstedt | 00:26:06 |
15. | Griffel, Anke | 1. | W50 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:26:08 |
16. | Groth, Julia | 1. | F | 00:26:26 | |
17. | Arendt, Tomasz | 3. | M40 | 00:26:40 | |
18. | Icken, Lena | 2. | SIC | TSV Sievern | 00:26:49 |
19. | Dömmecke, Andreas | 3. | M45 | 00:26:51 | |
20. | Seewald, Kees | 1. | SC | Debstedt | 00:27:11 |
21. | Cornelius, Holger | 1. | M50 | 00:27:13 | |
22. | Seewald, Stephan | 4. | M40 | Debstedt | 00:27:13 |
23. | Lischka, Lisa | 1. | WJB | TSV Debstedt | 00:27:23 |
24. | Pawlik, Dieter | 1. | M70 | Leher TS v. 1898 e.V. | 00:28:18 |
25. | Harms, Volker | 4. | M45 | 00:28:36 | |
26. | Schlutow, Kay | 5. | M45 | 00:28:40 | |
27. | Diedrichs, Volker | 5. | M40 | 00:28:41 | |
28. | Fischer, Saskia Denise | 1. | W30 | Deichläufer Bremerhaven | 00:28:45 |
29. | Dordel, Karin | 2. | W50 | 00:29:00 | |
30. | Rüschmann, Jannis | 2. | SB | Hymendorf | 00:29:23 |
31. | Rüschmann, Uwe | 6. | M45 | Hymendorf | 00:29:24 |
32. | Knippenberg, Bärbel | 3. | W50 | Hymendorf | 00:29:44 |
33. | Rackebrandt, Jochen | 2. | M70 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:29:55 |
34. | Dömmecke, Monika | 1. | W45 | 00:30:15 | |
35. | Endrigkeit, Adele | 1. | W55 | 00:30:30 | |
36. | Rümper, Hilke | 1. | W40 | TSV Kührstedt ... läuft gut | 00:30:39 |
37. | Obst, Ole | 2. | SC | TV langen | 00:31:18 |
38. | Bransi, Malik | 3. | SB | TV langen | 00:31:20 |
39. | Frank, Nils | 4. | SB | TV langen | 00:31:20 |
40. | Haesche, Elisa | 1. | SID | TSV Sievern | 00:31:35 |
41. | Hermann, Patrick | 2. | M | 00:31:38 | |
42. | Schmidt, Carsten | 3. | M | 00:31:39 | |
43. | Riedmiller, Daniel | 4. | M | 00:31:40 | |
44. | Ammermann, Petra | 2. | W45 | 00:31:44 | |
45. | Lüdders, Simone | 2. | W35 | 00:31:45 | |
46. | Ludwig, Peter | 7. | M45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:31:58 |
47. | zu Putlitz, Claudia | 2. | W40 | 00:32:08 | |
48. | Bast, Heide | 1. | W65 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:32:12 |
49. | Wagner, Ulrich | 2. | M50 | 00:32:17 | |
50. | Terbrack, Ulrich | 3. | M55 | 00:32:19 | |
51. | Haesche, Kirstin | 3. | W40 | TSV Sievern | 00:32:20 |
52. | Itner, Claudia | 3. | W45 | TSV Holßel | 00:32:21 |
53. | Krägelin, Bianca | 3. | W35 | 00:33:25 | |
54. | Driemel, Julia | 4. | W40 | 00:33:35 | |
55. | Rohrßen, Claudia | 5. | W40 | 00:35:17 | |
56. | Beister, Sabine | 2. | W55 | Deichläufer Bremerhaven | 00:35:46 |
57. | Frömmling, Nicole | 6. | W40 | 00:37:13 | |
58. | Niewöhner, Gabriele | 7. | W40 | 00:37:13 | |
59. | Lindner, Ulrike | 1. | W60 | TSV Worpswede | 00:39:57 |