> Ergebnisse > 27. Vorsilvesterlauf
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | König, Tammo | 1. | M30 | 1. TCO Die Bären | 00:34:32 |
2. | Gärtner, Timm | 1. | M | 1. TCO Die Bären | 00:36:55 |
3. | Jantz, Claas | 2. | M | LT TV Schwanewede | 00:37:09 |
4. | Schnetger, Patrick | 3. | M | 1. TCO Die Bären | 00:39:14 |
5. | Hetmann, Meik | 1. | M50 | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 00:39:17 |
6. | Sahlmann, Sandra | 1. | W30 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:39:37 |
7. | Öztürk, Mehmet | 1. | M45 | 00:39:57 | |
8. | Hardt, Claudius | 4. | M | Jacobs University Bremen gGmbH | 00:40:30 |
9. | Langhorst, Thomas | 2. | M45 | Marathon Club Bremen | 00:40:40 |
10. | Rockstein, Andreas | 3. | M45 | LT TV Schwanewede | 00:41:29 |
11. | Bannies, Holger | 4. | M45 | LT TV Schwanewede | 00:41:45 |
12. | Kanditt, Katja | 2. | W30 | Mönchengladbacher LG | 00:42:20 |
13. | Seel, Jürgen | 5. | M45 | BTB | 00:42:26 |
14. | Hargus, Thomas | 1. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:43:07 |
15. | Schröder, Reinhard | 2. | M50 | TVG Drochtersen | 00:43:34 |
16. | Scheschonka, Lothar | 3. | M50 | Sporttaucher Bremerhaven | 00:43:41 |
17. | Engelmann, Kurt | 6. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 00:43:46 |
18. | Wechsler, Thorsten | 2. | M40 | Munich Airport Runners | 00:43:56 |
19. | Klein, Oliver | 5. | M | TUS Borgloh | 00:44:04 |
20. | Walther, Thomas | 2. | M30 | 00:44:09 | |
21. | Lührs, Bernd | 4. | M50 | TUS Alfstedt | 00:44:17 |
22. | Rüegsegger, Fritz | 1. | M60 | Läuferriege Wohlen | 00:44:43 |
23. | Ruge, Udo | 1. | M55 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:44:51 |
24. | Wiemann, Peter | 7. | M45 | Marine | 00:45:23 |
25. | Kretschmer, Reinhold | 5. | M50 | 00:45:28 | |
26. | Heinze, Michael | 1. | M35 | 00:45:31 | |
27. | Brauns, Uwe | 6. | M50 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:45:43 |
28. | Thomas, Florian | 1. | MJA | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:45:51 |
29. | Heller, Andreas | 8. | M45 | LAV Bokel | 00:45:54 |
30. | Grewe, Birgit | 1. | W40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:45:56 |
31. | Lehnacker, Marco | 3. | M40 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:46:00 |
32. | Weippert, Frank | 9. | M45 | TV Langen | 00:46:03 |
33. | Brettschneider, Dirk | 10. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:46:31 |
34. | Sapkota, Riwaj | 6. | M | Jacobs University Bremen gGmbH | 00:46:39 |
35. | Golenia, Christiane | 1. | W50 | LC Hansa Stuhr | 00:46:42 |
36. | Schell, Stefan | 2. | M35 | SG Stern Bremen | 00:46:45 |
37. | Mattejiet, Carsten A. | 4. | M40 | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:46:55 |
38. | Otten, Peter | 11. | M45 | TV Langen Das Grüne Ballett | 00:47:00 |
39. | Lenga, Norbert | 5. | M40 | Deichläufer Bremerhaven | 00:47:15 |
40. | Dörger, Horst | 7. | M50 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:47:21 |
41. | Göhmann, Lars | 3. | M35 | Boxabteilung Hemmoor | 00:47:44 |
42. | Duensing, Martin | 3. | M30 | 00:47:59 | |
43. | Peuker, Thomas | 8. | M50 | Parkhaus Runners | 00:48:11 |
44. | Butt, Matthes | 2. | MJA | Boxabteilung Hemmoor | 00:48:34 |
45. | Liebers, Verena | 2. | W50 | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 00:48:53 |
46. | Zalewski, Roland | 12. | M45 | 00:49:01 | |
47. | Kandsorra, Thomas | 13. | M45 | 00:49:02 | |
48. | Busekros, Lüder | 9. | M50 | SV Mepstedt / Breddorf | 00:49:08 |
49. | Warode, Ralph | 2. | M55 | Parkhaus Runners | 00:49:22 |
50. | Webersinke, Marlen | 1. | W45 | VTB Varel | 00:49:31 |
51. | Babilas, Johannes | 3. | M55 | TV Langen | 00:49:32 |
52. | Neumann, Alexandra | 2. | W40 | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:50:42 |
53. | Damaschke-Wohnig, Irmgard | 1. | W60 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:50:53 |
54. | Brandt, Gerd | 4. | M55 | 00:50:55 | |
55. | Himmelskamp, Laura | 1. | WJA | Jacobs University Bremen gGmbH | 00:51:05 |
56. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 5. | M55 | Bad Bederkesa & TEA | 00:51:24 |
57. | Thomas, Schaffer | 14. | M45 | 00:51:37 | |
58. | Schuldt, Lena | 1. | F | Jacobs University Bremen gGmbH | 00:52:12 |
59. | Tobias, Ute | 1. | W65 | 00:52:15 | |
60. | Ong, Stephanie | 2. | F | Jacobs University Bremen gGmbH | 00:52:20 |
61. | Maaß, Thorsten | 10. | M50 | 00:52:24 | |
62. | Thoden, Jan Frederik | 7. | M | 00:52:28 | |
63. | Rackebrandt, Volker | 1. | M65 | TSV Bramel | 00:52:48 |
64. | Scholz, Urte | 2. | W45 | LG Kehdingen | 00:53:13 |
65. | Gerdes, Ralf | 11. | M50 | Team Laufrausch | 00:53:25 |
66. | Götting, Lutz | 6. | M55 | Running Table | 00:53:32 |
67. | Schmidt-Helmdach, Ralf | 15. | M45 | Running Solutions Team e.V. | 00:54:01 |
68. | Altenburg, Ute | 3. | W40 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:54:02 |
69. | Kroisandt, Jens | 8. | M | Boxabteilung Hemmoor | 00:54:11 |
70. | Heskamp, Jan | 4. | M35 | 00:54:13 | |
71. | Krampitz, Marc | 6. | M40 | TSV Wanna | 00:54:16 |
72. | Kallauch, Heike | 3. | W45 | Runners Point | 00:54:17 |
73. | Eden, Hanna-Sophie | 1. | SIC | LAV Bokel | 00:54:43 |
74. | Mandel, Silke | 4. | W45 | 00:54:46 | |
75. | Kampmann, Gabriele | 1. | W55 | 00:54:59 | |
76. | de Vries, Klaus | 1. | M70 | 00:55:12 | |
77. | Weigelt, Adolf | 2. | M70 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:55:25 |
78. | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | 7. | M55 | 00:55:41 | |
79. | Schröder, Marita | 1. | W35 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:55:42 |
80. | Weber, Sabine | 4. | W40 | Gesandte des Himmels | 00:55:45 |
81. | Simoni, Raimund | 8. | M55 | Vitalclub | 00:55:46 |
82. | Gerken, Andreas | 16. | M45 | 00:55:54 | |
83. | Hansch, Monika | 5. | W45 | Delmenhorst | 00:56:02 |
84. | Peper, Barbara | 6. | W45 | TV Loxstedt | 00:56:15 |
85. | Heinsohn, Nicole | 3. | W30 | 00:57:11 | |
86. | Schadewaldt, Doris | 5. | W40 | Vfl Kutenholz | 00:57:32 |
87. | Reichelt, Adelheid | 2. | W35 | TSV Drangstedt | 00:58:14 |
88. | Peper, Britta | 6. | W40 | SC-Hemmoor | 00:58:52 |
89. | Kersten, Uwe | 3. | M70 | 00:59:51 | |
90. | Kück, Heinz | 9. | M55 | TSV Bremervörde | 01:00:21 |
91. | Hetmann, Marvin | 1. | SB | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 01:01:13 |
92. | Bußmann, Manfred | 17. | M45 | 01:02:06 | |
93. | Hetmann, Anja | 7. | W45 | Nordwind Runners Wremen | 01:02:25 |
94. | Müller-Dormann, Lisa | 3. | F | Jacobs University Bremen gGmbH | 01:02:35 |
95. | Schuster, Regina | 2. | W55 | 01:05:01 | |
96. | Kuklinski, Greta | 2. | WJA | TSV Langendammsmoor | 01:15:32 |
97. | Kirchner, Harald | 1. | M75 | TV Langen | 01:15:37 |