> Ergebnisse > 16. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 1C2
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nötzel, Sebastian | 1. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:04:53 |
2. | Abara, Abdoulhady | 2. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:03 |
3. | Renken, Jonte | 1. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:05 |
4. | Santler, Torge | 2. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:06 |
5. | Keim, Timon | 3. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:09 |
6. | Detke, Felix | 4. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:11 |
7. | Hinners, Fabian | 1. | MK U8 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:14 |
8. | Marquardt, Fabio | 3. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:16 |
9. | Großpietsch, Jonas | 5. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:17 |
10. | Senkbeil, Hendrik | 6. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:18 |
11. | Böttger, Niklas | 7. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:19 |
12. | Meyer, Julia | 1. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:26 |
13. | Meyer, Denise | 2. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:28 |
14. | Stephan, Alexandra | 1. | WK U12 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:30 |
15. | Vollerthun, Emma | 3. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:31 |
16. | Huck, Iven | 2. | MK U8 | 00:05:32 | |
17. | Nötzel, Henrike | 1. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:05:33 |
18. | Trolldenier, Henry | 8. | MK U10 | Pestalozzischule | 00:05:34 |
19. | Deiler, Paula | 4. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:36 |
20. | Kwauka, Jan | 9. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:37 |
21. | Claußen, Lasse | 10. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:38 |
22. | Clausen, Tim | 11. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:40 |
23. | Porwoll, Paul | 12. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:43 |
24. | Kindervater, Lea | 5. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:44 |
25. | Stielow, Alessandro | 4. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:44 |
26. | Schäfer, Simon | 13. | MK U10 | 00:05:45 | |
27. | Junghans, Ilija | 14. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:46 |
28. | Ziegler, Mandy | 2. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:05:47 |
29. | Exner, Dilan | 3. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:05:51 |
30. | Schattling, Mia | 4. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:05:54 |
31. | Mikhajlov, Viktoria | 2. | WK U8 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:55 |
32. | Richartz, Pascal | 15. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:05:56 |
33. | Börresen, Tom Johan | 16. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:05:58 |
34. | Bötticher, Nele | 5. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:05:59 |
35. | Sawizki, Marc | 17. | MK U10 | Pestalozzischule | 00:06:01 |
36. | Ceesay, Oullymatou | 5. | WK U12 | Pestalozzischule | 00:06:13 |
37. | Rost, Mareile | 6. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:14 |
38. | Struck, Chayenne | 3. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:06:17 |
39. | Schmidt, Daniel | 6. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:06:17 |
40. | Harms, Miguel | 7. | MK U12 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:18 |
41. | Sturm, Maila | 7. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:21 |
42. | Santler, Malte | 8. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:22 |
43. | Richter, Pascal | 18. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:23 |
44. | Senkbeil, Bjarne | 19. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:25 |
45. | Dickerson, Tyronne | 20. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:27 |
46. | Holländer, Nele | 8. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:29 |
47. | Bruns, Felicitas | 9. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:30 |
48. | Behra, Nina | 6. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:06:31 |
49. | Ugler, Oskar | 3. | MK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:06:32 |
50. | Huber, Marlon | 21. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:37 |
51. | Woyke Pereira, Emma | 4. | WK U8 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:38 |
52. | Bruner, Alexander | 22. | MK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:41 |
53. | Genz, Lara | 10. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:44 |
54. | Bruns, Tyler | 23. | MK U10 | Amerikane Schule | 00:06:45 |
55. | Daum, Noemi | 7. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:06:45 |
56. | Stielow, Alexia | 5. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:06:48 |
57. | Mironenko, Adelina | 6. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:06:49 |
58. | Rose, Merle | 11. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:06:50 |
59. | Lücke, Beeke | 12. | WK U10 | Veernschule | 00:06:51 |
60. | Köppe, Ashley | 13. | WK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:52 |
61. | Klein, Romy | 7. | WK U8 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:55 |
62. | Neves Silva, Guilherme | 9. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:02 |
63. | Hesemeyer, Erik | 10. | MK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:03 |
64. | Ausborn, Leonie | 8. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:05 |
65. | Schomacker, Gianina | 8. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:06 |
66. | Mayer, Julien | 11. | MK U12 | Veernschule | 00:07:10 |
67. | Stephan, Nicolai | 24. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:07:10 |
68. | Palm, Zoé | 9. | WK U8 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:07:12 |
69. | Bukowsky, LeaMarie | 9. | WK U12 | Veernschule | 00:07:30 |
70. | Kelbratowski, Philipp | 25. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:07:31 |
71. | Turan, Melisa | 10. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:32 |
72. | Albert, Anastasia | 14. | WK U10 | Pestalozzischule | 00:07:33 |
73. | Kücükyilmaz, Kayra | 11. | WK U12 | Pestalozzischule | 00:07:36 |
74. | Cokyavuz, Sude | 12. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:07:44 |
75. | Behra, Pia | 10. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:46 |
76. | Klinge, Luca | 26. | MK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:07:49 |
77. | Ginja, Jamie | 15. | WK U10 | Pestalozzischule | 00:07:50 |
78. | Zimmermann, Lena | 11. | WK U8 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:07:52 |
79. | Lübeck, Mariella | 12. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:53 |
80. | Zieger, Fiona | 16. | WK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:07:58 |
81. | Brandstäter, Jay | 4. | MK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:07:59 |
82. | Springer, Tessa | 13. | WK U8 | Goetheschule | 00:08:03 |
83. | Brakhage, Nina | 17. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:08:10 |
84. | Mehrtens, LouiseLiv | 14. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:08:14 |
85. | Albrecht, Sina | 15. | WK U8 | Veernschule | 00:08:15 |
86. | Sommer, Lisa Marie | 13. | WK U12 | Pestalozzischule | 00:08:23 |
87. | Happy, Mike | 27. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:08:37 |
88. | Ostendorf, Emily | 18. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:08:38 |
89. | Drewitz, Jil | 19. | WK U10 | Goetheschule | 00:09:19 |
90. | Thiers, Nathanael | 28. | MK U10 | Amerikanische Schule | 00:09:40 |
91. | Aits, Sinika | 14. | WK U12 | Goetheschule | 00:09:41 |