> Ergebnisse > 14. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 12S
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Themsen, Frank | 1. | M40 | LG Bremen-Nord | 01:08:42 |
2. | Schwiemann, Mario | 2. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 01:12:52 |
3. | Öztürk, Mehmet | 1. | M50 | 01:14:21 | |
4. | Breznau, Nate | 1. | M30 | 01:14:41 | |
5. | Tietje, Michael | 1. | M55 | TSV Otterndorf | 01:16:53 |
6. | Dieckmann, Heiko | 3. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 01:17:00 |
7. | Hetmann, Meik | 2. | M50 | Nordwind Runners | 01:18:38 |
8. | Grenzer, Thomas | 1. | M | 01:20:08 | |
9. | Lehmann, Stephan | 2. | M30 | 01:21:07 | |
10. | Ammermann, Jens | 1. | M45 | Polizei Bremerhaven | 01:21:22 |
11. | Walther, Thomas | 1. | M35 | 01:21:56 | |
12. | Schöllhammer, Ralf | 4. | M40 | VC Vegesack | 01:22:56 |
13. | Heller, Andreas | 2. | M45 | LAV Bokel | 01:24:42 |
14. | Engelmann, Kurt | 3. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 01:24:50 |
15. | Wist-Fischer, Klaas | 5. | M40 | 01:24:57 | |
16. | Mattheis, Stefan | 4. | M45 | Manogoku | 01:25:28 |
17. | Staschen, Sören | 6. | M40 | OSC Bremerhaven | 01:25:47 |
18. | Otten, Peter | 3. | M50 | TV Langen | 01:26:41 |
19. | Weber, Olaf | 5. | M45 | Laufend besser Bremerhaven | 01:27:07 |
20. | Jurkeit, Michael | 7. | M40 | Fishtown Runners | 01:27:55 |
21. | Mädje, Heiko | 4. | M50 | GTV Bremerhaven | 01:28:42 |
22. | Walther, Konrad | 2. | M | 01:29:37 | |
23. | Bittner, Tim | 3. | M | AT Rodenkirchen | 01:30:32 |
24. | Peuker, Thomas | 5. | M50 | Parkhaus Runners | 01:30:58 |
25. | Simon, Raimund | 2. | M55 | Vitalclub | 01:31:05 |
26. | Brauns, Uwe | 3. | M55 | OSC Bremerhaven | 01:33:15 |
27. | Melchin, Viola | 1. | W40 | 01:34:16 | |
28. | Hornung, Philipp | 3. | M30 | 01:36:16 | |
29. | Heil, Andreas | 6. | M50 | 01:36:32 | |
30. | Groth, Heike | 1. | W45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 01:36:46 |
31. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 4. | M55 | Bad Bederkesa & TEA | 01:38:13 |
32. | Mangels, Wiebke | 1. | W30 | LAV Bokel | 01:38:28 |
33. | Busse, Matthias | 4. | M | 01:44:27 | |
34. | Kemme, Martin | 7. | M50 | 01:46:02 | |
35. | Neumann, Jan | 2. | M35 | 01:46:22 | |
36. | Ebbinghaus, Karl-Heinz | 1. | M60 | 01:47:51 | |
37. | Gissel, Hanke | 5. | M55 | TSV Elmlohe-Marschkamp | 01:47:52 |
38. | Kristall, Ralf | 6. | M45 | 01:49:33 | |
39. | Runkler, Christian | 8. | M40 | 01:49:35 | |
40. | Ertel, Sebastian | 4. | M30 | VfB Tm Mühlhausen 09 e.V. | 01:53:15 |
41. | Heydenbluth, Horst | 1. | M70 | 01:57:19 |