> Ergebnisse > 13. Bremerhavener Seemeile
Ergebnisse 1C2
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keller, Marcel | 1. | SC | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 00:04:40 |
2. | Lütjen, Martin | 2. | SC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:04:44 |
3. | Asendorf, Lilly | 1. | SIC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:04:45 |
4. | Gluskov, Ismail | 3. | SC | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 00:04:55 |
5. | Brinker, Daniel | 1. | SB | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 00:04:56 |
6. | Schomann, Kilian | 1. | SD | Amerikanische Schule | 00:04:57 |
7. | Hoppe, Sarah | 2. | SIC | 00:05:02 | |
8. | Schumacher, Fenke | 1. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:03 |
9. | Kruse, Annika | 3. | SIC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:03 |
10. | Anders, Wiebke | 2. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:04 |
11. | Stuczynski, Mike | 2. | SD | Fichteschule | 00:05:05 |
12. | Kleiner, Marten | 4. | SC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:05 |
13. | Wächter, Jonas | 5. | SC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:05 |
14. | Klein, Fabienne | 4. | SIC | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:08 |
15. | Kruitzsch, Leah | 3. | SID | Fichteschule | 00:05:09 |
16. | Oerding, Mette Sophie | 4. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:14 |
17. | Hänelt, Luca | 3. | SD | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:20 |
18. | Bartusch, Pia | 5. | SIC | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:21 |
19. | Schumann, Cora | 5. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:22 |
20. | Meyer, Maja Marleen | 6. | SIC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:22 |
21. | Patzer, Nico | 4. | SD | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:25 |
22. | Kaduhr, Lena | 6. | SID | Fichteschule | 00:05:27 |
23. | Koch, Ylva | 7. | SIC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:30 |
24. | Keschke, Lukas | 6. | SC | Surheider Schule | 00:05:33 |
25. | Werpup, Emily | 8. | SIC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:35 |
26. | Lederhaus, Merle | 7. | SID | Kindergarten für Alle | 00:05:40 |
27. | Anders, Hanna | 8. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:46 |
28. | Pereira Fonseca, Pedro | 7. | SC | Fichteschule | 00:05:47 |
29. | Meyer, Maresa | 9. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:48 |
30. | Wulfsohn, Eva-Lotta | 10. | SID | Amerikanische Schule | 00:05:49 |
31. | Bauer, Marith | 11. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:51 |
32. | Schumann, Keno | 8. | SC | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:52 |
33. | Oland, Dominik | 9. | SC | Fichteschule | 00:05:53 |
34. | Werpup, Eileen | 12. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:54 |
35. | Erdogan, Ege | 5. | SD | Fichteschule | 00:05:55 |
36. | Borchert, Tobias | 6. | SD | Fichteschule | 00:05:56 |
37. | Pape, Marina | 13. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:05:58 |
38. | Schulze, Jonah | 10. | SC | Surheider Schule | 00:06:01 |
39. | Schomann, Kiran | 7. | SD | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:02 |
40. | Kruse, Amelie | 14. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:06:05 |
41. | Schomann, Kjelt | 11. | SC | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:08 |
42. | Ratjen, Michelle | 9. | SIC | Fichteschule | 00:06:09 |
43. | Valente Sousa, Philip | 12. | SC | Fichteschule | 00:06:25 |
44. | Flettner, Zoe | 15. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:06:35 |
45. | Sievers, Finn | 8. | SD | Amerikanische Schule | 00:06:43 |
46. | Meschler, Alexander | 9. | SD | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:06:46 |
47. | Gawron, Michelle | 10. | SIC | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 00:07:00 |
48. | Stukenbröker, Keno | 13. | SC | Surheider Schule | 00:07:05 |
49. | Schliefke, Dana | 16. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:07:08 |
50. | Schäfer, Swantje | 11. | SIC | Kindergarten für Alle | 00:07:13 |
51. | Voigts, Jessica | 17. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:07:18 |
52. | Büttelmann, Laura | 18. | SID | Grundschule Loxstedt | 00:07:20 |
53. | Zerr, Alice | 12. | SIC | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 00:07:21 |
54. | Stöver, Justin | 14. | SC | Surheider Schule | 00:08:22 |
55. | Plitzko, Luc Simon | 15. | SC | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 00:09:06 |