> Ergebnisse > 9. Lauf in den Mai
Ergebnisse 5K0
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosenbrock, David | 1. | M | SG Beverstedt | 00:17:39 |
2. | Sonnberg, Lars | 1. | M30 | LG Bremen Nord | 00:18:04 |
3. | Rosenbrock, Lennart | 2. | M | SG Beverstedt | 00:18:53 |
4. | Naue, Torsten | 1. | M50 | LG Bremen-Nord | 00:19:31 |
5. | Sahlmann, Sandra | 1. | W40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:19:54 |
6. | Römhild, Andreas | 1. | M45 | OSC Bremerhaven Tria | 00:20:31 |
7. | Schmitz- Elvenich, Leon | 1. | MJ U18 | Rot Weiß Cuxhaven | 00:20:42 |
8. | Schmitz- Elvenich, Anke | 1. | W45 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:20:47 |
9. | Keim, Timon | 1. | MJ U14 | GTV Bremerhaven | 00:21:17 |
10. | Toetzke, Falko | 2. | M45 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 00:21:30 |
11. | Fink, Tim Levin | 1. | MK U12 | TSV Altenwalde | 00:21:39 |
12. | Engelmann, Kurt | 1. | M55 | TSV Sievern | 00:21:49 |
13. | Frericks, Jannis | 2. | MJ U18 | TSV Altenwalde | 00:21:53 |
14. | Cyrol, Ben | 3. | MJ U18 | Vfl Wingst | 00:22:02 |
15. | Schöll, Patrik | 2. | M30 | TV Langen | 00:22:30 |
16. | Linke, Rene | 3. | M | 00:22:47 | |
17. | Schmitz- Elvenich, Guido | 3. | M45 | 00:23:23 | |
18. | Werner, Julia | 1. | WJ U16 | TV Loxstedt | 00:23:45 |
19. | Gnech, Renato | 2. | M50 | 00:23:50 | |
20. | Struß, Til | 1. | MJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:04 |
21. | Cyrol, Luis Otto Wolfgang | 2. | MJ U14 | Vfl Wingst | 00:24:10 |
22. | Burfeind, Hanna | 1. | WJ U20 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:24:13 |
23. | Schlake, Bernd | 1. | M40 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:24:16 |
24. | Anderson, Torsten | 3. | M50 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:24:28 |
25. | Renken, Michael | 4. | M45 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:24:36 |
26. | Krempel, Vinita | 1. | WJ U14 | TuS Dorum | 00:24:41 |
27. | Lüdders, Axel | 5. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:24:49 |
28. | Danker, Thorsten | 6. | M45 | Voba Geeste-Nord eG | 00:24:54 |
29. | Tiedemann, Andreas | 1. | M35 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:24:57 |
30. | Schult, Maurice | 3. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:58 |
31. | Hartmann, Luisa | 2. | WJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:59 |
32. | Kunkel, Kilian | 4. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:24:59 |
33. | Bruenjes, Timm | 7. | M45 | 00:25:15 | |
34. | Schmitz- Elvenich, Mona | 3. | WJ U14 | ATS Cuxhaven | 00:25:18 |
35. | Schröder, Burckhard | 4. | M50 | 00:25:23 | |
36. | Holtmann, Christian | 4. | MJ U18 | JSG SHN | 00:25:24 |
37. | Renken, Thies | 5. | MJ U18 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:25:34 |
38. | Anderson, Marten | 5. | MJ U14 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:25:40 |
39. | Voß, Sean Phillipp | 6. | MJ U14 | TSG Nordholz | 00:25:56 |
40. | Ehmann, Tom | 7. | MJ U14 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:25:57 |
41. | Bunjes, Kea Celine | 2. | WJ U20 | LaV Bokel | 00:25:58 |
42. | Schlake, Lion | 8. | MJ U14 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:26:02 |
43. | Markwart, Jörg | 5. | M50 | FC St. Pauli NO1 | 00:26:21 |
44. | Skaritsch, Ida-Marie | 1. | WK U12 | SpVgg Mittelstenahe | 00:26:28 |
45. | Christiansen, Svea | 4. | WJ U14 | TuS Dorum | 00:26:29 |
46. | Heyen, Jana | 1. | WJ U14 | TuS Dorum | 00:26:30 |
47. | Rüschmann, Uwe | 2. | M55 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:26:31 |
48. | Sonnberg, Finn | 9. | MJ U14 | TuS Dorum | 00:26:32 |
49. | Renken, Jonte | 10. | MJ U14 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:26:48 |
50. | Grewe, Philipp | 6. | MJ U18 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:26:56 |
51. | Struß, Emil | 11. | MJ U14 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:26:56 |
52. | von Müller, Julian | 12. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:26:57 |
53. | Zyskowski, Tom | 2. | MJ U16 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:02 |
54. | Brünjes, Nick | 2. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:17 |
55. | Mangels, Saskia | 1. | F | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:20 |
56. | Meyer, Sabine | 2. | W40 | 00:27:23 | |
57. | Seefeldt, Marco | 2. | M40 | Langen | 00:27:23 |
58. | Werner, Erik | 13. | MJ U14 | TS Westerhof | 00:27:25 |
59. | Brünjes, Jens | 3. | M40 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:29 |
60. | Werner, Teresa | 2. | WJ U18 | TS Westerhof | 00:27:30 |
61. | Härtel, Rüdiger | 1. | M60 | OSC Bremerhaven Tria | 00:27:37 |
62. | Meyer, Andreas | 2. | M35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:47 |
63. | Haßler, Ben | 3. | MJ U16 | JSG SHN | 00:27:57 |
64. | Grewe, Franziska | 5. | WJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:27:58 |
65. | Bäker, Valerie | 2. | F | 00:28:05 | |
66. | Tietje, Wolfgang | 2. | M60 | TSV Mulsum | 00:28:12 |
67. | Sander-von Deesten, Heike | 3. | W40 | TSV Ihlienworth | 00:28:22 |
68. | Meyer, Fabian | 1. | MJ U20 | 00:28:23 | |
69. | Waackhusen, Justin | 14. | MJ U14 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:28:32 |
70. | Meyberk, Leni Marie | 2. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:28:34 |
71. | Waackhusen, Emelie | 3. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:28:42 |
72. | Czudnochowski, Birgit | 2. | W45 | TSV Neuhaus Oste | 00:28:43 |
73. | Fischer, Saskia Denise | 1. | W35 | OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon | 00:28:46 |
74. | Itner, Lea | 3. | WJ U20 | TSV Holßel | 00:28:51 |
75. | Rüschmann, Ulrike | 1. | W50 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:28:55 |
76. | Voß, Christiane | 2. | W35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:29:04 |
77. | Zwanzig, Stepahnie | 3. | F | Run & Fun Volksbank | 00:29:05 |
78. | Voß, Thom William | 3. | MK U12 | TSG Nordholz | 00:29:18 |
79. | Finger, Alix | 2. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:29:20 |
80. | Papke, Bianca | 3. | W35 | TSV Flögeln | 00:29:27 |
81. | Rehm, Imke | 4. | W35 | TSV Odisheim | 00:29:28 |
82. | Voß, Rocco | 3. | M35 | TSG Nordholz | 00:29:41 |
83. | Rüsch, Justus | 4. | MK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:29:41 |
84. | Böltes, Gunnar | 8. | M45 | Hymendorfer SV | 00:29:42 |
85. | Rätsch, Denise | 5. | W35 | TuS Dorum | 00:29:45 |
86. | Möller, Ute | 1. | W55 | SpVgg Mittelstenahe | 00:29:47 |
87. | Bick, Stephanie | 1. | W30 | 00:29:52 | |
88. | Schult, Barbara | 3. | W50 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:29:54 |
89. | Dücker, Manfred | 1. | M65 | TSV Mulsum | 00:29:56 |
90. | Gerdes, Enno | 4. | M40 | Voba Geeste-Nord eG | 00:29:57 |
91. | Lingerski, Bianca | 2. | W55 | 00:29:58 | |
92. | Meyer, Julia | 6. | WJ U14 | 00:30:00 | |
93. | Seefeldt, Antonia | 7. | WJ U14 | Langen | 00:30:13 |
94. | Ernst, Thorsten | 6. | M50 | Run & Fun Volksbank | 00:30:21 |
95. | Lohse, Bettina | 1. | W60 | 00:30:32 | |
96. | Dieckhoff, Bettina | 4. | W50 | TSV Wulsdorf | 00:30:42 |
97. | Ludwig, Fred | 7. | M50 | Laufend Besser | 00:30:45 |
98. | Drohomirecka-Aarjes, Marzena | 4. | W40 | 00:30:47 | |
99. | Genz, Bea | 2. | W30 | 00:30:56 | |
100. | Schmidt, Carlotta | 4. | WK U12 | 00:31:10 | |
101. | Heyen, Martina | 3. | W45 | TuS Dorum | 00:31:14 |
102. | Krempel, Michaela | 4. | W45 | TuS Dorum | 00:31:15 |
103. | Dräger, Susanna | 3. | W30 | 00:31:21 | |
104. | Werner, Miriam | 6. | W35 | 00:31:31 | |
105. | Greipel-Pochert, Annika | 5. | W40 | 00:31:32 | |
106. | Rahle, Aaliya | 2. | WJ U16 | 00:31:33 | |
107. | Lahn, Nikolas | 15. | MJ U14 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:31:51 |
108. | Mangels, Holger | 5. | M40 | Run & Fun Volksbank | 00:31:53 |
109. | Neumann, Björn | 16. | MJ U14 | Neuenwalde Fussball | 00:31:57 |
110. | Heinrichs, Patrick | 4. | M35 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:31:59 |
111. | Genz, Britt | 7. | W35 | TSV Ebersdorf | 00:32:03 |
112. | von der Reith, Philipp | 5. | M35 | 00:32:04 | |
113. | Zöllmann, Simon | 17. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:32:09 |
114. | Hering, Bernd | 3. | M55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:32:23 |
115. | von Müller, Maja | 5. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:32:33 |
116. | Koop, Johanna | 6. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:32:35 |
117. | König, Bärbel | 3. | W55 | TSV Germania Cadenberge | 00:32:41 |
118. | Ahrens, Antonia | 7. | WK U12 | TuS Dorum | 00:32:52 |
119. | Bösch, Matthes | 5. | MK U12 | TuS Dorum | 00:33:02 |
120. | Böttjer, Dagmar | 4. | W55 | Captain Future Team | 00:33:05 |
121. | Krempel, Felina | 8. | WK U12 | TuS Dorum | 00:33:19 |
122. | Krempel, Torsten | 9. | M45 | TuS Dorum | 00:33:21 |
123. | Bösch, Bianca | 5. | W45 | TuS Dorum | 00:33:22 |
124. | Schüschke, Max | 18. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:33:49 |
125. | van der Meer, Ben | 19. | MJ U14 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:33:52 |
126. | Albrecht, Annette | 2. | W60 | 00:34:04 | |
127. | Meinke, Tabitha | 8. | W35 | Team Omnibus Weghorst | 00:34:10 |
128. | von der Reith, Corinna | 6. | W40 | 00:34:17 | |
129. | Seefeldt, Anastasia | 3. | WJ U18 | Langen | 00:34:53 |
130. | Schüschke, Joana | 9. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:35:26 |
131. | Gülmüs, Aleyna | 10. | WK U12 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:35:26 |
132. | von Bargen, Marita | 5. | W55 | TSV Cadenberge | 00:35:32 |
133. | Buchal- Niederle, Silvia | 6. | W55 | SVL Leherheide- Bremerhaven | 00:35:52 |
134. | Schulz, Claudia | 5. | W50 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:35:53 |
135. | Rümper, Hilke | 6. | W45 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:36:26 |
136. | Schneider, Gunda | 7. | W55 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:36:38 |
137. | Rahle, Rya | 11. | WK U12 | 00:37:13 | |
138. | Rahle, Pamina | 3. | WJ U16 | 00:37:20 | |
139. | Kück, Heinz | 3. | M60 | TSV Bremervörde | 00:37:37 |
140. | Rohmann, Sabine | 8. | W55 | Sfl | 00:39:11 |
141. | Rümper, Bennet | 20. | MJ U14 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:39:33 |
142. | Heyroth, Walter | 1. | M80 | TUS Wremen 09 | 00:39:42 |
143. | Pohl, Ute | 9. | W55 | SFL Bremerhaven | 00:40:31 |
144. | Tischer, Sebastian | 4. | M60 | TSV Neuhaus Oste | 00:44:10 |
145. | Kirchner, Harald | 2. | M80 | TV Langen | 00:44:11 |
146. | Reglin, Marlene | 1. | W70 | OSC Bremerhaven | 00:46:50 |
147. | Toetzke, Karin | 1. | W75 | VGH Versicherungen | 00:49:36 |