> Ergebnisse > 1. Vatertagslauf
Ergebnisse 10K
Platz | Name, Vorname | Klasse | Verein | Leistung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dieckmann, Heiko | 1. | M40 | TSV Otterndorf | 00:39:40 |
2. | Hetmann, Meik | 1. | M50 | Nordwind Runners | 00:40:23 |
3. | Walther, Thomas | 1. | M35 | 00:40:31 | |
4. | Roloff, Reinhard | 1. | M65 | TSG Nordholz | 00:41:25 |
5. | Heins, Thomas | 1. | M45 | Cuxland Runners | 00:41:56 |
6. | Engelmann, Kurt | 2. | M45 | TSV Sievern | 00:42:33 |
7. | Göhmann, Lars | 2. | M35 | 00:42:55 | |
8. | Schlake, Bernd | 3. | M35 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:45:51 |
9. | Sievers, Ralf | 1. | M55 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:46:28 |
10. | Eden, Hanna-Sophie | 1. | WJ U14 | LAV Bokel | 00:47:49 |
11. | Heller, Andreas | 3. | M45 | LAV Bokel | 00:47:50 |
12. | Hamann, Peter | 2. | M50 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:48:04 |
13. | Hopp, Swen | 4. | M45 | TV Ankelohe | 00:48:09 |
14. | Rönner, Mirja | 1. | W35 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:48:11 |
15. | Ehlers, Torben | 1. | M30 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:48:13 |
16. | Dunker, Stefan | 5. | M45 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:48:31 |
17. | Sleboda, Frank | 1. | M60 | TV Ankelohe | 00:48:40 |
18. | Heinemeyer, Jürgen | 2. | M55 | Bad Bederkesa & TEA | 00:48:41 |
19. | Pülsch, Helmut | 6. | M45 | 00:48:51 | |
20. | Rüdiger, Frank | 7. | M45 | 00:48:52 | |
21. | Reichelt, Adelheid | 1. | W40 | TSV Drangstedt | 00:49:15 |
22. | Groth, Heike | 1. | W45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:50:03 |
23. | Groth, Manfred | 8. | M45 | TSV Neuenwalde | 00:50:04 |
24. | Fincken, Heino | 4. | M35 | TV Geestenseth | 00:51:10 |
25. | Reich, Herbert | 3. | M55 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:52:49 |
26. | Edebohls, Ewald | 2. | M65 | TSV Wehden | 00:53:19 |
27. | Jegust, Vanessa | 1. | F | 00:53:25 | |
28. | Schröder, Karin | 2. | W45 | LAV Bokel | 00:55:17 |
29. | Rohde, Frank | 5. | M35 | 00:55:43 | |
30. | Schindler, Thomas | 4. | M55 | LAV Bokel | 00:56:03 |
31. | Otten, Björn | 2. | M40 | DRK-Laufteam Wesermünde | 00:56:45 |
32. | Reinhardt, Simone | 2. | W35 | RW Köhlen | 00:56:54 |
33. | Kück-Schlöbom, Monika | 2. | W40 | RW Köhlen | 00:56:55 |
34. | Kuberski, Herdis | 3. | W35 | 00:56:55 | |
35. | Hildebrandt, Bernd | 3. | M40 | TSV Kührstedt | 00:56:56 |
36. | Gottschalk, Heiko | 3. | M65 | Feuerwehr Bremerhaven | 00:58:26 |
37. | Hetmann, Anja | 3. | W45 | Nordwind Runners | 00:58:59 |
38. | Haase, Elisabeth | 1. | W30 | TSV Bederkesa | 00:59:42 |
39. | Bahlmann, Iris | 3. | W40 | 01:01:46 |